Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Brittany Lawrence
6
For Sale
1
For Rent
30
Sold
18
Rented
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Member of Rickey Chavez Team
8327755409
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Ratings
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,052 →
9409 Bassoon Dr
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,372 →
1127 Barkston Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,709
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,718 →
16255 Summer Wind Dr
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,584 →
22410 Red Sparrow Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,089 →
16835 Silent Pines Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,102
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,785 →
15133 Conroe Heights Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Lots
9,072
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,200
Active
21711 Emerton Crescent Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,847
Sqft.
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,900,000
Sold
24030 Hegar Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Country Homes/Acreage
525
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
13635 Kluge Corner Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,807
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
6006 Ricker Park Cir
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
4119 Hambledon Village Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
4711 Charade Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
18235 Flint Hill Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $4,500,000
Sold
5506 Russett Dr
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
6
beds
7
full baths
7
half baths
10,228
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
23214 Mulberry Thicket Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,541
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
16131 W Moss Loop
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,746
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $900,000
Sold
30802 Spring Lake Blvd
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,711
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
168 Waterford Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
24331 Palo Dura Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,186
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $690,000
Sold
18702 Fm 2920 Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,462
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16822 Empire Gold Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,084
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $667,000
Sold
32348 Teal St
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
14206 Begonia Estates Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,200
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
15426 Hyde Park
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $930,000
Sold
13407 Saint Florent Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,561
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,440
Sold
24820 King Palm Trce
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
31218 Gulf Cypress Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
5103 Smokey River Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,055
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
15407 Mustang Crossing Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,948
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
18706 Fm 2920 Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,539
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
13717 Barrow Cliff Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,142
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
20054 Upland Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
700 Oak Avenue
Highlands, TX 77562
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
1107 Oakmont Glen Court
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,878
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
5709 Shady Hollow Court
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,431
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,000
Sold
20722 Round Key Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
20714 Round Key Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,416
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
14907 Fisher Reservoir Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,649
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1201 Bering Dr #28
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,173
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
16919 Lavender Farm St
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
16930 Olive Brush Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,739
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
16106 Northern Cardinal Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,887
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
16942 Olive Brush Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,219
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
22919 Prairie Bird Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,082
Sqft.
Rented: 12/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18426 Cypress Lake Village Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
13423 Birdcall Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,625
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,200
Rented
16915 Amaryllis Red Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,619
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
5121 Weaver Rd 1/2
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
754
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20711 Cypress Vale Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,064
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
14603 Becurtesy Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
31107 Mahogany Fir Trls
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,624
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
20219 Towering Cypress Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,252
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
20306 Fairfield Park Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
21919 Whispering Daisy Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
28503 Buffalo Fork Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,922
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Brittany Lawrence
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
8327755409
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Brittany Lawrence
Member of Rickey Chavez Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.