Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Bridgette Crawford
5
For Sale
21
Sold
1
Rented
52
Showings
RE/MAX Integrity
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Bridgette Crawford
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Bridgette
Request an appointment
8324734819
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Bridgette Crawford
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,493 →
40638 Goldeneye Pl
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,800
Active
Estimated Payment $1,438 →
432 Young St
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,887 →
10205 Fostoria Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,093
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,647 →
15696 Westgate Rd
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,282
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,924 →
3350 McCue Rd #1401
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,790
Sold
21831 Canyon Moon Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $765,000
Sold
30719 Aldine Westfield Rd
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,213
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
911 River Delta Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,296
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $357,900
Sold
10814 Desert Springs Cir
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
2002 Millhouse Rd
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,314
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $114,400
Sold
179 Mill St
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,014
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
7411 Trabajo Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,990
Sold
40608 Pessi Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
16196 Cedar Lane Loop
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
10.011
acres
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
7234 Edgemoor Dr
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,343
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
8902 River Dale Canyon Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,964
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
168 Mid Pines Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
3,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
163 Custers Ct
Panorama Village, TX 77304
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
16899 W Dounreay
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
6,730
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
5410 Nocturne Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
1211 Matthew Hills Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,282
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
26714 Saddle Rock Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,000
Sold
65 S Brookberry Ct
Spring, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,330
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
4623 Sequoia Echo Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,636
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $630,000
Sold
26125 White Sage Cove Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,222
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $523,000
Sold
1211 Matthew Hills Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,242
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
18923 Pine Harvest Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Recent Showings
52 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$592,368
Under Contract - OP
31 Gannet Hollow Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,324
Sqft. ($255/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$514,500
Under Contract - P
27923 Madison Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,177
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
10 Pine Island Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,101
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,500
Sold
5026 Forest Hurst Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,403
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,095,000
Sold
94 N Millsap Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,752
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,000
Sold
12600 Melville Dr 224B
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
680
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
31205 Liberty Knoll Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,467
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,999
Sold
19438 Nasworthy Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Under Contract - P
15314 Tysor Park Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,659
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
306 Lazy Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,900
Sold
82 E Coldbrook Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,611
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
3119 Brea Crest St
Houston, TX 77093
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,265
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
28117 Woodland Bend Way
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,499
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$770,000
40901 Mauser Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,647
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,999
Active
209 Lakeview Ter D
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,051
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
29630 Kynndal Shore Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,042
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
2327 Lily Cove Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,999
Under Contract - P
611 Coldstone Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,028
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
32334 Willow Creek Park
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,281
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
1801 Coe Rd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Integrity
8324734819
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.