Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Bridgete Jackson
1
For Sale
7
Sold
10
Rented
14
Showings
Worth Clark Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Bridgete Jackson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Bridgete
Request an appointment
7134949105
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Coming Soon
Estimated Payment $2,404 →
21127 Gatepoint Dr
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,031
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4134 Teal Valley Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,613
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $96,880
Sold
3436 Mcgowen St
Houston, TX 77004
Lots
2,768
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $193,795
Sold
3434 Mcgowen St
Houston, TX 77004
Lots
5,537
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,999
Sold
9700 Leawood Boulevard #1316
Houston, TX 77099
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,068
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
5035 Sierra Ridge Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,732
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
12129 Dishman Road
Beaumont, TX 77713
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,573
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
1219 Chestnut Ridge Rd
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,931
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
3327 Beverly Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,102
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
5003 Lehman Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
9114 Everglade Dr B
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,674
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,445
Rented
3052 Truxillo St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,460
Rented
3048 Truxillo St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,470
Rented
3036 Truxillo St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
21155 Gosling Rd 38A
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1213 Oxon Run
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,371
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4804 Centipede Road B
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,964
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
10024 Hidden Falls Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,369
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
3000 Mcculloch Cir
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
2,333
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
Active
6014 Fairdale Ln E
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,900
5910 Val Verde St
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,958
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,199
5841 Dolores St
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,275
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
3006 Mcculloch Cir
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
1810 Thompson St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,118
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,700