Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78947
Brian Keith Bexley
19
For Sale
22
Sold
Bexley Land and Cattle, LLC
5122171952
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
For Sale
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,392 →
1110 Caldwell
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,601 →
3211 FM 3403
Lincoln, TX 78948
For Sale, Farm
19.580
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$801,660
Active
Estimated Payment $5,487 →
000 CR 326
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Farm
51.720
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,355 →
809 N Main St
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Residential Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,497,900
Active
Estimated Payment $17,097 →
000 C Road 332
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Farm
215.550
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,399,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,576 →
000 CR 332
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Farm
115.650
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$763,235
Active
Estimated Payment $4,313 →
2150 CR 412
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Farm
49.241
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $961 →
8850 N Highway 77 Hwy
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,204
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,738 →
3297 FM 3403
Lincoln, TX 78948
For Sale, Farm
18.980
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$174,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,198 →
517 First Street
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Residential Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,481
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$869,400
Active
Estimated Payment $4,920 →
3419 County Road 309
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Farm
63.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$540,120
Active
Estimated Payment $3,076 →
1463 County Road 324
Lincoln, TX 78948
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
25.486
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,599
Active
Estimated Payment $3,050 →
1463 CR 324
Lincoln, TX 78948
For Sale, Farm
27.006
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$7,737,255
Active
Estimated Payment $52,496 →
4046 State Highway 21
Caldwell, TX 77835
For Sale, Farm
515.810
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,153 →
000 County Road 332
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Farm
78.500
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$70,000
Active
Estimated Payment $407 →
320 Douglas St #2
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Land - Multi Lots (Adjacent)
9,453
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$648,498
Active
Estimated Payment $4,439 →
000 CR 407
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Farm
44.725
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,802 →
000 Edmonson
McDade, TX 78650
For Sale, Farm
66.309
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,023,860
Active
Estimated Payment $7,253 →
387 CR 238 A
Cameron, TX 76520
For Sale, Residential - Manufactured Home
3
beds
1
full bath
784
Sqft. ($1306/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
228 Cherry
Lexington, TX 78947
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,260
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
1306 County Road 406
Lexington, TX 78947
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $720,000
Sold
TBD Nink Road
Smithville, TX 78957
Country Homes/Acreage
51.300
acres
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
0000 County Road 480
Thrall, TX 76578
Country Homes/Acreage
25.216
acres
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,499,000
Sold
2233 County Road 323
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,834
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
420 Hale St
Lexington, TX 78947
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1078 CR 407
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1087 COUNTY ROAD 415 West
Lexington, TX 78947
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $4,100,000
Sold
000 West Prairie Henry Road
Hearne, TX 77859
Country Homes/Acreage
611.230
acres
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1020 Private Road 4181
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
1206 PR 2205 CR 412
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
44.000
acres
Sold: 01/04/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1072 County Road 410 Rd
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,558
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
11876 N Highway 77
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
6.201
acres
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
1035 Old Sayers
Elgin, TX 78621
Lots
10.000
acres
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
1143 PRIVATE ROAD 2332
Giddings, TX 78942
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,539
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
1099 W County Road 415
Lexington, TX 78947
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $745,000
Sold
2190 County Road 318
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
2,856
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
1956 County Road 413
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
306
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
000 County Road 38
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $645,000
Sold
1054 County Road 348
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,885,000
Sold
000 Britten Road
Bryan, TX 77807
Country Homes/Acreage
88.000
acres
Sold: 10/27/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $935,000
Sold
2659 County Road 405
Lexington, TX 78947
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,531
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Brian Keith Bexley
Bexley Land & Cattle
5122171952
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.