Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Bree Beeler
10
For Sale
44
Sold
3
Rented
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions
Member of Eric and Bree Realty Team
7137375907
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,394 →
6527 Wilshire Fern
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,052
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,010 →
7754 Pasture Bend Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,500
Active
Estimated Payment $3,180 →
14655 Champion Forest Dr #1104
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,798
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,809 →
1314 Orchard Ridge Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,041
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$86,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $622 →
5-27-6 Feldspar Ln
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
1.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,821 →
22423 Wenbury Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,313
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$371,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,832 →
13215 Jessica Ln
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,200
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$144,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,017 →
185 Rim Rock Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
2.250
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,872 →
8412 Hidden Trail Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,720
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,046 →
5623 Bermuda Dunes Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,828
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
44 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
13003 Rolling Valley Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,454
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
8203 Fernbrook Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
2514 Blackjack Oak Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $451,000
Sold
22006 Big Sky Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,738
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $222,500
Sold
16118 Golden Sage Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
14416 Sugar Pines Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
22006 Prose Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $532,500
Sold
15706 Echo Lodge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,394
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
12-37-14 Prosperity Ct
New Waverly, TX 77358
Lots
1.510
acres
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
2427 Randal Point Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,919
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,825
Sold
2010 Woodgate Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
16814 Creeksouth Rd
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,410
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
31306 Mallards Pond Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $253,500
Sold
13606 S Sablechase Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,500
Sold
54 Private Road 639 #15
Matagorda, TX 77457
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
11606 Pebbleton Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $423,500
Sold
5714 Banfield Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,737
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
6230 Sampras Ace Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,250
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
16419 Amcreek Rd
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,196
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,990
Sold
12006 Laneview Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,944
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,990
Sold
5227 Norborne Ln
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,745
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $257,000
Sold
13602 S Sablechase Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
19902 Brookway Park Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,220
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,250
Sold
11934 Gatesden Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,503
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
15022 Brookpoint Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
1202 Raburn Run Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
17418 Apache Hills Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
6623 Saffron Hills Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,006
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,000
Sold
22422 Gilded Peak Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,385
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
11814 Dakar Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,575
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
13102 Royal Bend Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
23611 Prairie Bird Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
8903 Heron Nest Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,789
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
11519 Parkriver Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,500
Sold
13307 Dunmore Ct
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
125 Old Bridge Lk
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
6107 Terravita Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,553
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
13910 Oak Spring Rd
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,365
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
13319 Cypress Pond Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,991
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $407,500
Sold
16314 Amcreek Road
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,047
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
7319 Wedgewood Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,745
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16222 Emberwood Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
9706 Magnolia Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $588,000
Sold
17902 Sugarloaf Bay Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,879
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
514 W Sunnyside St
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
514 W Sunnyside Street
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
11806 Chetman Drive B
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,578
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2022
Share
Send To Clients
Bree Beeler
7137375907
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.