Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75034
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Brandy Schultz
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
34
Sold
14
Rented
Orbit Realty Group, LLC
214-632-4687
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$524,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,861 →
1631 Long Meadow Rd
Wylie, TX 75098
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,720
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,474 →
112 Elm St
Roxton, TX 75477
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
1800 preston on the lake Blvd #512
Little Elm, TX 75068
Rental - Mobile
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
705 Baruna Cir
Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
407 E Simonds Rd
Seagoville, TX 75159
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,990
Sold
8414 Bridgewater Dr
Rowlett, TX 75088
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,122
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,990
Sold
912 Equestrian Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,761
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
8406 Evening Star Dr
Rowlett, TX 75089
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,156
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
3109 Eagle Mountain Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,990
Sold
2614 Dodson St
Garland, TX 75042
Residential - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,658
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
1140 Terrace Trl
Hurst, TX 76053
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,401
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $322,043
Sold
509 Mossy Oak Dr
Princeton, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,990
Sold
3317 O Henry Dr
Garland, TX 75042
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,999
Sold
1068 Oak Creek Cir
Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,990
Sold
7318 Wilshire Dr
Rowlett, TX 75089
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,372
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,475,000
Sold
3670 Asbury St
University Park, TX 75205
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,230
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
211 Molina St
Sunnyvale, TX 75182
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,133
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
6608 Bradford Estates Dr
Sachse, TX 75048
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,255
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
811 Crestview Ln
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,186
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
127 Ridgeview Dr
Murphy, TX 75094
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,479
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
2320 Windy Dr
Garland, TX 75044
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,567
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
2218 Mallard Ct
Lewisville, TX 75077
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
10471 Holly Creek Rd
Terrell, TX 75160
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,990
Sold
2617 Lake Meadow Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $464,990
Sold
3109 Lakeway Dr
Rowlett, TX 75088
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,254
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
1939 Rambling Ridge Ln
Carrollton, TX 75007
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,804
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
1705 Manor Garden
Greenville, TX 75401
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
1732 Crescent Oak St
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $464,990
Sold
1409 Quail Meadow Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,990
Sold
1205 Maritime Ln
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
3203 County Road 3489
Honey Grove, TX 75446
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
3201 Silver Springs Way
Rowlett, TX 75089
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,111
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
5725 Big River Dr
The Colony, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,744
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
20299 S Hwy 78
Leonard, TX 75452
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,604
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2425 Baretta Dr
Mesquite, TX 75181
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,730
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
912 Equestrian Dr
Rockwall, TX 75032
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,761
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K