Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Brandy Diamond
13
Sold
3
Rented
14
Showings
Real Broker, LLC
Member of Black Diamond Real Estate Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Brandy Diamond
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Brandy
Request an appointment
8328803665
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
13 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
733 Yale Lane Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $178,500
Sold
101 Trail Ride Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,136
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
1707 Roaring Springs Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
4913 Ivy St
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
1806 Wyndale Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,693
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
10439 Rocky Hollow Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,789
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $361,990
Sold
3005 Evian Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
904 Middlecreek Street
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,864
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,000
Sold
10933 Graywood Ct
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1937 Waters Edge Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,532
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
6148 Dunbar Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,347
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
214 Biscayne Blvd
El Lago, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $544,900
Sold
1403 Bluebonnet Drive
Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4342 Lakewood Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,105
Rented
803 Beaumont St
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,623
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
2467 Porto Way
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,203
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2023
Recent Showings
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2706 Lufkin Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1706 Zeppelin Cir
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,599
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
733 Yale Lane Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
8703 Collingsdale Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
3709 Elizabeth St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
2026 John St
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,265
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4342 Lakewood Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
1902 Whitebriar Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,786
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
1503 New Cedars Dr
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,012
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $178,500
Sold
101 Trail Ride Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,136
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
1410 Quiet Green Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,007
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Broker, LLC
8328803665
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Brandy Diamond
Member of Black Diamond Real Estate Group
Real Broker, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.