Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Brandon Ritch
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
24
Sold
14
Rented
27
Showings
Realty World Homes & Estates
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Brandon Ritch
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Brandon
Request an appointment
2816509008
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,982 →
10135 Blanchard Park Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,514
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,134 →
1405 Rice St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
786
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
1405 Rice St
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
786
Sqft.
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,960
Sold
6416 Tindarey Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $584,096
Sold
11414 Desert Orangetip Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1140 W Agarita Ave.
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,484
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
0 An County Road 166
Elkhart, TX 75839
Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Sold: 10/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,999
Sold
2800 Spencer Ct
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,467
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
2807 Spencer Ct
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,200
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
3850 Harkey Rd
Pearland, TX 77584
Lots
19,611
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
2021 Woodlark Way
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
2709 Barons Cove Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
3036 Waxwing Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,937
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,900
Sold
3223 Tamara Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,448
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $624,900
Sold
9410 Brown Leaf Cir
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,720
Sold
8515 Lake Groove Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,590
Sold
18823 Chisholm Meadow Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
19546 Cedar Cove Ct Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $392,500
Sold
1807 Oak View Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,551
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
723 N Elder Grove Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
7457 Parkland Manor Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
19014 Ashford Square Street
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,382
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
13614 Pegasus Road
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,088
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,500
Sold
9809 Richmond Avenue G4
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,078
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $351,900
Sold
24315 Devon Park Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,211
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $217,790
Sold
5106 Frisch Street
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
1205 W Tidwell Road
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
14 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18399 Bounds Dr C175C
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2519 Covey Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
18399 Bounds Dr C175C
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
14123 Sandy Pines Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6919 Springcrest Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,361
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1205 W Tidwell Rd
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,505
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
24306 Twin Cove Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,620
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2519 Covey Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1205 W Tidwell Road
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,505
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
14777 Wunderlich Drive #1804
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,055
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
600 Wilcrest Drive #20
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,744
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4118 Sarong Drive
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,553
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
2519 Covey Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1205 W Tidwell Rd
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
27 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Under Contract - P
17125 County Road 127
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
2119 Palm Castle Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,414
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
2516 Brittany Lakes Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,543
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,795
Active
5124 Carefree Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,910
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $549,800
Sold
2728 Ravens Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,654
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
1405 Rice St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
786
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$995
12033 18th St #3
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
7,200
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - P
5879 Belcrest St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
4120 Avenue O #35
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
980
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
15806 Larkfield Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
310 Watercrest Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,389
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18399 Bounds Dr C175C
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,000
Under Contract - P
13803 Rose Bay Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,269
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
12031 Blade Borough Ct
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,821
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
3302 Windsor St
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,013
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
15702 Woodbourne Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
5007 Colmesneil Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
3006 Hartford Trail Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,826
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2519 Covey Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
2810 Lilac St
Pasadena, TX 77503
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,840
Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realty World Homes & Estates
2816509008
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.