Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77318
Brandi Stroka
10
For Sale
1
For Rent
46
Sold
1
Rented
Richards & Associates Real Est
8329647230
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$995,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,925 →
14797 Turquoise Trl
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$218,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,490 →
15858 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,432
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,435 →
15854 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
Estimated Payment $924 →
10713 S Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Lots
5,946
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,234 →
6 Greenway Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,382 →
14808 Coaltown Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,719 →
10749 S Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,555 →
15506 Arrowhead Loop W
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,514 →
242 Dipping Vat Rd
Huntsville, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,186
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$820,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,867 →
18803 Serene Water Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,233
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,275
Active
615 Hayman St
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,000
Sqft.
Recently Sold
46 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
13046 Valleywood Cir
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
14-36-3 Larkspur Ln
Huntsville, TX 77358
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $63,000
Sold
210 Red Hawk Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Lots
2.001
acres
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
6-30-13 Dipping Vat Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Lots
1.560
acres
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
8 Greenway Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
15838 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
115 Indian Creek Cir
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
14689 Diamond Shrs
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
1.290
acres
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
14797 Turquoise Trl
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
2.580
acres
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,000
Sold
116 Indian Creek Cir
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,301
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
15834 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
18803 Serene Water Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
1.069
acres
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
10388 Royal Duaine
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,338
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
TBD Ridgecrest Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
9,779
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $257,000
Sold
10404 Royal Duaine Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,338
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
13396 Scotts Ridge Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
4.139
acres
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $252,000
Sold
13521 Forest Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
2.809
acres
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
12806 Pentland Downs St
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
10 Lots in Arrowhead Lakes Rd
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
1.804
acres
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
15838 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
5,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
15834 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
5,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
15854 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
5,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
15858 Aspen Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
5,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
15879 Chestnut Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,500
Sold
TBD Holly Drive -lot 175
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
8,585
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $39,900
Sold
00000 WALNUT Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
11,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
TBD (Lot 1459) Royal Duaine Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
12,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
TBD (Lot 1460) Royal Duaine Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
12,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
TBD (Lot 1458) Royal Duaine Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
12,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $36,500
Sold
20797 Dogwood Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
7,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
247 Cypress Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
7,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
13046 Valley Wood Cir
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
Sold: 12/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
2309 Wade Cir S
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
2423 Three Wood Way
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
15752 Hickory Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,394
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
15619 Holly Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
365 Shoreview Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,990
Sold
2109 Cedar Bend Drive
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,900
Sold
15778 Beechnut Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $40,000
Sold
918 Cherokee Drive
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
6,067
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
15870 Walnut Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,900
Sold
114 Lazy Trail
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
29 Courtyard Circle
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,224
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1004 Yellowstone River Road
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
0 W Santa Fe
Conroe, TX 77301
Lots
1.104
acres
Sold: 09/24/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $205,900
Sold
805 Little River Drive
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,447
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
2415 Branshill Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,653
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2024
Share
Send To Clients
Brandi Stroka
Richards & Associates Real Est
8329647230
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.