Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Brandi Brawner
1
For Sale
8
Sold
7
Rented
63
Showings
RE/MAX Integrity
Member of The All Star Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Brandi Brawner
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Brandi
Request an appointment
7138875530
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Brandi Brawner
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Brandi
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,054 →
3722 Oaklace Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $281,900
Sold
363 Kingston Way
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,601
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
15335 Ochre Leaf Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
21527 Kingston Terrace Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,934
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
3723 Almondwood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,127
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
15326 Greenford Glen Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,205
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $266,990
Sold
27089 Kestrel Trl
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
5406 Pebble Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,695
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
6314 Green Shoals Ln
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,669
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
11918 Helene Ct
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
10260 Badger Run Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,665
Rented
406 Texas St A
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
20363 Green Mountain Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,705
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
3026 Hazel Pointe Trl
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6902 Woodland Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,098
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
25810 Balsamwood Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,927
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
63 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$318,500
Active
4351 Foggy Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,006
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
1314 Town Moor Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,996
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
19622 Candlewood Oaks Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,564
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
2012 Avenue F
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
770
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
169 April Cv
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,925
Active
12130 Blooming Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,276
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
19918 Letchfield Hollow Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,678
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Under Contract - P
1721 & 1723 Hazelwood St
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,200
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
18222 Wren Song Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,372
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
129 Springs Edge Dr
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,230
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
17210 Rock Willow Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
99 April Wind Dr N
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Under Contract - P
76 April Wind Dr S
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,604
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
20938 Thistleberry Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
18610 Winterton Cliff Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,344
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
172 Park Way
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,999
Active
17923 Durango Point Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,839
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
12426 Taylorwood Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,526
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Under Contract - P
201 Delta St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
21103 Mount Crest Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,436
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Integrity
7138875530
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.