Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Boyan Lu
1
For Rent
28
Sold
16
Rented
19
Showings
Starhub Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Boyan Lu
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Boyan
Request an appointment
3465278707
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Boyan Lu
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Boyan
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
3919 Sparkman Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,111
Sqft.
Recently Sold
28 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
12527 Nueces River Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
29022 Laurel Grove Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
28638 Abilene Park Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,989
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
3934 Gael Run Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
12015 Barazzieh Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,126
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
29622 Sterling Knoll Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,697
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,780
Sold
26027 Horizon Star Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
3043 Darlington Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
24411 dartford spring ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
29526 Jarvis bay pass
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
3926 Beltingham Bend Way
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,862
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,869
Sold
29723 Bur Creek Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
10626 Hidden Rock Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
10430 Skyward Estates Trl
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
29602 Blooming Grove Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,776
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,621
Sold
2003 Sweet Lilac Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,901
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
11735 Alief Clodine Rd #30
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $492,900
Sold
2503 Summer Peach St
Fulshear, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,029,990
Sold
18010 Bachman Branch Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,771
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
31214 Balsam Hawk Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
2719 Falcon Knoll Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,768
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,087
Sold
201 Cambria Green Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $471,351
Sold
29022 Laurel Grove Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
28018 Hunter Crest Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,273
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
8117 Triumph Bend Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $522,402
Sold
9410 Pilares Ridge Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,137
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $466,900
Sold
29019 Laurel Grove
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,385
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
30410 Garden Ridge N
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
29607 Sterling Knoll Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,233
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
201 Cambria Green Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,041
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
6315 Nectar Grove Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,936
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
3307 Long Hollow Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,694
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4227 Prairie Landing Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,110
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2226 Cane break Xing
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,508
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
16826 Kilgarth Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,898
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
29022 Laurel Grove Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2439 Woodstream Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
29022 Laurel Grove Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6427 Genet Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,187
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4115 Harbor Point Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,532
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
4043 Prairie Landing Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,307
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
201 Cambria Green Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
29022 Laurel Grove Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
3043 Darlington Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft.
Rented: 10/29/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Under Contract - P
25514 Kearsley Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
26335 Cedar Pine Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,629
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,150
Rented
28243 Chalet Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,790
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
29607 Sterling Knoll Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,233
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$417,000
29607 Sterling Knoll Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,233
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$418,000
6027 Churchill Springs Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,138
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
6027 Churchill Springs Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,138
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
2626 Lemonwood Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,611
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
29651 Blooming Grove Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,560
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
3814 Lila Lake Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
4102 Astoria Manor Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,227
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
Under Contract - P
3418 Auburn Creek Cir
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$789,700
4032 Blossom St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,456
Sqft. ($322/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
5619 Val Verde St
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,494
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,900
4317 Roseland St B
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,009
Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
29710 Bur Creek Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
1316 Robin St B
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,497
Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Active
234 Bay Ave
Surfside Beach, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft. ($308/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Starhub Realty
3465278707
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.