Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77338
Blanca Contreras
1
For Sale
28
Sold
20
Showings
FYI Realty - Humble
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Blanca Contreras
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Blanca
Request an appointment
3467190032
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Blanca Contreras
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Blanca
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$49,900
Active
Estimated Payment $357 →
1466 Road 5728
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Lots
10,454
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
28 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
16307 N Mist Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
4116 Sunflower St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
904
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $246,000
Sold
22619 Rockgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,976
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
14814 Mcleod Dr
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
7725 Avenue H
Houston, TX 77012
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $172,000
Sold
8927 Sultan Dr
Houston, TX 77078
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
960
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
318 La Fonda Dr
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
18646 Artesian Way Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2447 Cypresstree Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
14803 Cantor Cir
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
12596 Anmar Dr
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
7427 Emma Lou St
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
4110 Great Forest Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,959
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
18646 Artesian Way
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
814 Sycamore Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $177,000
Sold
16307 N Mist Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,900
Sold
2118 Orean St
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
7427 Emma Lou St
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
6814 Sandy Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77050
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $226,800
Sold
17906 Kinsale Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $204,900
Sold
522 Sharon Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
17906 Kinsale Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
3117 Stallings Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,096
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
626 Peach Spring Dr
Houston, TX 77037
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,268
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
9003 Aurora Park Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
1010 Frances Dr Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,297
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
1702 W Gulf Bank Road
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,775
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
3 Tender Violet Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,558
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
20 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
15415 Lindita Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,924
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$188,000
4218 Ester St
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,312
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$208,900
21110 Brushy Canyon Dr
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
631 Kiley Dr
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,941
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
1206 Piedmont Creek Trl
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
22334 Queenbury Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $212,000
Sold
13222 Noblecrest Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,348
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - PS
1527 Stone Mesa Dr
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,000
9611 Jaywood Dr
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,006
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$228,000
Active
16810 Perryton Ln
Houston, TX 77073
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
10607 Staghill Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,254
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
9350 Guywood St
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,452
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
20130 Misty Pines Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
13215 Vista Oro Dr
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,430
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$174,900
8717 Peachtree St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
977
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$204,900
6407 Deirdre Anne Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,154
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
FYI Realty - Humble
3467190032
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.