Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Beth Ortiz
24
Sold
9
Rented
28
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Beth Ortiz
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Beth
Request an appointment
8329287457
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Beth Ortiz
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Beth
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $869,000
Sold
6 Shorelake Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,165
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $985,000
Sold
1527 Sheltering Oaks Ln
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,244
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
3702 Brookvale Ct
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,992
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,075,000
Sold
1600 Walnut Ln
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,009
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
5318 Sandy Grove Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,328
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
4079 Sherwood St E
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
335 N Turks Cap Trl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $815,000
Sold
22 Lost Pond Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,356
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
1102 W 15th 1/2 St B
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
7406 Shoshone Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,000
Sold
20460 Split Oak Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Lots
38,498
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
1511 Mistletoe Lane
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,879
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
12603 Ithaca Meadow Court
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,140
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
2330 Crimson Valley Court
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,009
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
18702 Half Volley Circle
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
20815 Crimson Oak Trail
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,087
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,999
Sold
19514 Leaning Timbers Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
23446 Banksia Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,100
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
2727 Golden Leaf Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,376
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,500
Sold
21432 Quail Point Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,123
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
26133 Gallant Knight Lane
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,063
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
9707 Fenchurch Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,790
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
3231 Village Falls Court
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
1310 Stratford Way
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,908
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
17547 Greystanes Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
18 SPOTTED DEER
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,098
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
24131 Mckinzie Ridge Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,061
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
5410 Shady Gardens Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
13902 Cloudcap Court
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,052
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
9839 Sweet Flag Court
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,181
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
1415 Graystone Creek Court
Kingwood, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,554
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
14810 Cantwell Bend
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,927
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
16134 Bluegill Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Rented: 11/13/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
28 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$397,500
Under Contract - P
12022 Guadalupe Trail Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,330
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
21331 S Kings Mill Ln
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,814
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,900
Active
19314 Aquatic Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,822
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,990
Active
3214 Dovetail Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,635
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
2415 Shadbury Ct
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$410,000
21279 Auburn Fields Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,188
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
25398 Ramrock Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,070
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,000
Active
20192 Southwood Oaks Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,812
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
16875 Olympic National Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,598
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
20698 Oakhurst Meadows Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,611
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
17702 Trail Mountain Ct
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2215 Friarwood Trl
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,511
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,998
3418 Woodland View Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,270
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
1911 Tawny Oaks Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,884
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
12602 Fisher River Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,091
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
20801 Sheridan Heights Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
5907 Rivergrove Park Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,326
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
1914 Westwood Lake Ct
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,354
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
3810 Glenwood Springs Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
3107 Little Bear Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8329287457
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.