Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Bernard W Lee
32
Sold
7
Rented
120
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Bernard W Lee
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $333,990
Sold
9033 La Pau Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
880 Tully Rd #17
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
23922 Olivenza Trl
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
5017 Coral Vine Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $342,990
Sold
1630 Cedar Pointe Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
4227 Oakland Falls Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,000
Sold
620 N Eldridge Parkway #0010
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,398
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,888
Sold
4106 Cascade Oaks Court
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,313
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,990
Sold
7931 Brushwood
Arcola, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3410 Pebble Beach Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,842
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $338,400
Sold
5317 Cascade Court
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,084
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5401 Tara Oaks Court
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,020
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
9407 Copper Cove Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,660
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
27 Shoreline Drive OFF
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,427
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,090
Sold
4210 Redford Valley Road
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
16627 Madison Midway Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,468
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $362,990
Sold
2618 Blue Abbot Drive
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,712
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5814 Le Carpe Plantation Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,451
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,560
Sold
3103 Yukon Trace Drive
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
4803 Gingerwood Trace Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
18903 Woodglen Shadows Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
11806 Dorrance Lane
Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $303,165
Sold
7234 Runyon Court
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
7734 Chasecreek Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
6334 Shoreview Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,149
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $629,638
Sold
10111 Brush Way
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,966
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
12822 Cinder Cone Trail
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
969
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
6902 Crystal Point Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,405
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $403,500
Sold
14411 Mountain Cliff Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,668
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
5106 Redstone Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,927
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
525 Baywood Street
Shoreacres, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,639
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
17828 Cluster Court
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1142 Appaloosa Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10534 Evesborough Drive Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,774
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
1503 Cordelia Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,480
Rented
2138 Sand River Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,320
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3619 Worley Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7235 Victorville Drive Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4627 Plymouth Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
120 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
3939 Calgary Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
9807 Keystone Mdws
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Under Contract - P
3036 Live Oak St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$378,100
Active
6702 Metro Blvd #3
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,990
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Under Contract - P
17334 Emerald Isle Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,545
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
2926 Hebert Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,243
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
13499 Bay Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,279
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$383,100
Active
6702 Metro Blvd #2
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,990
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
2920 CAMBRIDGE
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$102,500
Active
6853 Chasewood Dr
Houston, TX 77489
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
952
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
4123 Custer Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,476
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,000
Active
410 Collins Rd
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,057
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,900
Under Contract - PS
5606 Lyden Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77053
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,258
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
2745 Providence St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,763
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
4723 Mallow St
Houston, TX 77033
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,944
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
16207 Summer Wind Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Under Contract - P
9214 Madera Rd
Houston, TX 77078
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,592
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
8912 Elm Drake Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,694
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
4114 Custer Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,424
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
3010 Bee Cave Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,504
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.