Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Benjamin Yoingco
6
For Sale
1
For Rent
12
Sold
11
Rented
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Member of The Houston Suburb Group
3463673670
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,235 →
7538 Victoria Brook Trce
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,429 →
2299 Lone Star Dr #526
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
993
Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,593 →
5514/5516 Deep Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
3,215
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,102 →
16922 Twisted Seagrass Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$484,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,147 →
21824 S Enchanted Rock Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,497
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,222 →
1721 & 1723 Hazelwood St
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,200
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
5210 Lakota Trl
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Recently Sold
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
27 Montecito Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $123,000
Sold
269 Casa Grande Dr
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
2
full baths
1,184
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
17439 Glenmorris Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,112
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,000
Sold
11814 Golden Pine Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,053
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
9402 Cross Plains Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,329
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2827 Skerne Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,587
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
25919 Llano Knoll Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,499
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
9244 Inland Leather Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,288
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
4414 Harvest Colony Trl
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,313
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
22049 Breakwater Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,891
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
17453 Buckeye Br
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
7622 Shangrila Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
1106 Paul Quinn St P
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,963
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
18234 Drum Heller Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,236
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
3942 W Alabama St #7
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
630
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2007 Louetta Stream Way
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
21634 Rainfall Park Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft.
Rented: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
23818 Willow Haven Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,573
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1518 Carmona Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,314
Sqft.
Rented: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11842 Red Hummingbird Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,640
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
11303 Valarno Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,908
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
25222 Evergreen Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,622
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7110 Edwanna Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Benjamin Yoingco
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
3463673670
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.