Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
4093707206
See fewer listings like this
$106,000
Active
6102 Seawall Blvd #187
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
462
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Kevin Bell
Keller Williams Memorial
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400,000
Under Contract - PS
440 W 18th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,516
Sqft. ($398/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
2714 Avenue K
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,139
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
4102 Kiva Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
3212 Avenue R 1/2
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
22321 Vista Del Mar
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
8607 Alcott Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,124
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
16614 Bahama Way
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
906
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $765,000
Sold
22022 Kennedy Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
2427 Randal Point Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,919
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
3702 Walden Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
21315 Gulf Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
4102 Kiva Rd
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,400,000
Sold
3431 Cove Ln
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,721
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
3107 Hardwood Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
12836 Short Palm Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,407
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
1312 Live Oak St #122
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
6618 Quiet Bay Ct
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
210 Sunset Ridge Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,461
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
10627 Royal Cavins
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,207
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
34 Twisted Birch Place Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
814 Cohn St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,622
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
5417 De Milo Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,103
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5106 De Lange Ln
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,270
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
5633 Cohn Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,324
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
14911 Sun Harbor Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,342
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2103 Althea Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,123
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
801 E Beach Dr TW0600
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,044
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1208 32nd St
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
697
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
112 Silver Springs Bnd
Kyle, TX 78640
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5106 De Lange Ln
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,270
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7003 Shasta Sq
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
9806 Mesa Point Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,769
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,995
Rented
12220 Lake Stone Dr
Austin, TX 78738
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,490
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
939 W 43rd St
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,291
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5707 Nina Lee Lane
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,370
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5106 De Lange Lane
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,270
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2006 Gardenia Drive
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,136
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1346 Chantilly Lane
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,842
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2103 Althea Drive
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,123
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5017 Nina Lee Lane
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
10626 Clearview Villa Place
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,083
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2023
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
6083 Pearland Pl
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,744
See fewer listings like this
$2,495
Active
2422 Leanett Way
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,769
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
3421 Jolly Roger
Galveston, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,049
See fewer listings like this
$106,000
Active
6102 Seawall Blvd #187
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
462
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Christiana McCarley
Thrive Realty & Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$507,000
Under Contract - P
16609 Flamingo Way
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,024
Sqft. ($495/Sqft.)
Marie Janke
Janke & Co Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
16533 Tampico Way
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,104
Sqft. ($385/Sqft.)
John Sincox
RE/MAX Leading Edge
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,900
Active
4230 Spanish Main
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
836
Sqft. ($664/Sqft.)
April Garza
Keller Williams Horizons
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
1812 27th St St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,367
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Mary Huckabay
Carnes Realty Group LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
1109 31st St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
826
Sqft. ($303/Sqft.)
William Wiard
The Shop Real Estate Co
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,950
Under Contract - PS
3616 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,067
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Adaline Werthwein
RE/MAX Integrity
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$545,000
Active
22118 Matagorda Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($413/Sqft.)
Tammy Barna
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$789,999
Active
13522 Windlass Circle Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft. ($499/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
16537 Tortuga Way
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,323
Sqft. ($491/Sqft.)
Marylouise Caravella
Caravella Coastal a division of The Real Estate Brokerage Co. LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$897,000
Active
13338 Binnacle Way
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,115
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
April Didrikson
JLA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
1001 Avenue K Ave
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Anthony Jensen
ZAPP Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
11534 Sea Butterfly
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,803
Sqft. ($388/Sqft.)
Candace Wilson
Team Texas Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
2520 Avenue L
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft. ($274/Sqft.)
Ryan Moody
RE/MAX Leading Edge
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,000
Active
1220 103rd St
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,519
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Kimberly Gaido
Sand N Sea Properties, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
3802 Sea Urchin
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,910
Sqft. ($469/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.