Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Bee Vines
9
For Sale
24
Sold
6
Rented
27
Showings
5/5 (20 surveys)
Keller Williams Memorial
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Bee Vines
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Bee
Request an appointment
8327926331
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,269 →
4429 Ella Blvd
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,826
Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $5,037 →
4323 Tilson Ln
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,555
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,680,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,208 →
4509 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,591
Sqft. ($366/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,999,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,165 →
5011 Glenmeadow Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,354
Sqft. ($373/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $7,101 →
4505 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,780
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,099,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $8,423 →
1624 Heights Blvd
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,980
Sqft. ($555/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,199,999
Active
Estimated Payment $8,630 →
1612 Heights Blvd
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
4,619
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,799,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,982 →
4432 Dorothy St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,497
Sqft. ($400/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400,000
Active
Estimated Payment $14,829 →
4500 Holly St St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,300
Sqft. ($453/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $294,999
Sold
5602 Cartagena St
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,842
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,025,000
Sold
6010 Lake St
West University Place, TX 77005
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
1506 Tabor St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
4,136
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
10206 Burgoyne Rd
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,326
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
4432 Dorothy St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Lots
5,125
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,990
Sold
9423 Bassoon Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
10726 Bayou Glen Rd
Houston, TX 77042
Lots
27,679
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,099,000
Sold
4635 Beech St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,786
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
4811 Saxon St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,607
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
4920 MAPLE
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,959
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
965 Memorial Village Dr #93
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,508
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,250,000
Sold
4531 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,971
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
5835 S Braeswood Blvd
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,210
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $222,500
Sold
7738 Chambers Rd #504
San Antonio, TX 78229
Townhouse/Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
26002 Fiona Sky Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,934
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
4400 Valerie Street
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,074
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $480,999
Sold
7307 Starbridge Drive E
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,956
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $124,900
Sold
2400 N Braeswood Boulevard #137
Houston, TX 77030
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
860
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
12811 Ashford Knoll Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,309
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
2400 N Braeswood Boulevard #137
Houston, TX 77030
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
860
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
4509 Mimosa Drive
Bellaire, TX 77401
Lots
7,475
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
12811 Ashford Knoll Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,309
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
1383 Country Place Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
4111 Childress Street
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,860
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3834 Linklea Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,145
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
5026 Lymbar Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,105
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
4521 Mimosa Drive Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,755
Sqft.
Rented: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4521 Mimosa Drive Drive
Bellaire, TX 77401
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,755
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
4039 Falkirk Lane
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,750
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
2475 Underwood Street #173
Houston, TX 77030
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
892
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
27 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Under Contract - OP
4323 Tilson Ln
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,555
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,680,000
Active
4509 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,591
Sqft. ($366/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
3806 Durness Way
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$935,000
4024 Lanark Ln
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,701
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,000
Under Contract - P
4505 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,780
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,000,000
Under Contract - P
4405 Wendell St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,673
Sqft. ($374/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,900
Under Contract - P
4320 Wendell St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,982
Sqft. ($319/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$915,000
Active
4612 Oakdale St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,868
Sqft. ($319/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,749,000
4509 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,591
Sqft. ($381/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,749,000
4509 Mimosa Dr
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,591
Sqft. ($381/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$958,000
Active
3932 Marquette St
Houston, TX 77005
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft. ($558/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,825,000
4914 Wigton Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,022
Sqft. ($363/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,899,500
14111 Cindywood Cir
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,398
Sqft. ($537/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $697,888
Sold
2931 Sackett St
Houston, TX 77098
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,712
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$730,000
4510 Hazelton St
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,865
Sqft. ($255/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
3821 N Braeswood Blvd E
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,908
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
3821 N Braeswood Blvd F
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,359
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100,000
Active
4927 Heatherglen Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,366
Sqft. ($391/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Memorial
8327926331
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Bee
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Bee Vines
5/5
(20 surveys)
Keller Williams Memorial
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.