Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Becky Kiser
2
For Sale
14
Sold
1
Rented
100
Showings
Real Broker, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Becky Kiser
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Becky
Request an appointment
7133851016
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Becky Kiser
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,971 →
28815 Enchanted Dr
Shenandoah, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $5,224 →
142 E Placid Hill Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,468
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $319,999
Sold
8718 Hostler Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
8 Wild Ginger Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,820
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,000
Sold
107 Fox Rindle Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $609,000
Sold
78 E Stockbridge Landing Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,971
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
26 Featherfall Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,288
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
31 Treescape Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,990
Sold
255 S Crimson Clover Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,100
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
248 S Pathfinders Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $710,000
Sold
7 Thornhedge Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,021
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
4806 Lost Lake Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
16007 Wimbledon Champions Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,092
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
26 Taylor Point Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,313
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
111 Quintana Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,108
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
114 Hunter Hollow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,729
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
16394 Eastchase
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
964
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Recent Showings
100 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
12025 Acorn Oak St
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,344
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
16 Gilcrest Forest Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,517
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Active
2407 Chantilly Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,077
Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Under Contract - P
17 Greenridge Forest Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,408
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
35 Classic Oaks Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,250
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Under Contract - P
18 Woodmere Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Under Contract - OP
24714 Hunters Hollow Dr
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,346
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Under Contract - P
79 Crisp Morning
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,218
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
Active
1830 Breezin Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,620
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Under Contract - OP
25614 Saddlebrook Village Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - PS
8911 Finnery Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,686
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,500
Active
158 N Magnolia Pond Pl 158E
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,920
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
11407 Timberwild St
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,293
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,025,000
Active
15 Crestone Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,998
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
57 Fire Flicker Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,347
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
10 E Broken Oak Ct
Spring, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,900
Under Contract - P
142 E Placid Hill Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,468
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
47 S Bristol Oak Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,980
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$810,000
Active
114 S Knights Crossing Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,714
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $558,000
Sold
2313 Carriage Run E
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,468
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Broker, LLC
7133851016
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.