Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
34135
Beau Harding
1
For Sale
3
Rented
29
Showings
Call It Closed Int'l Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Beau Harding
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Beau
Request an appointment
8322776983
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,362 →
2210 Ninos Dr
League City, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,088
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
6316 Rotherham St
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,175
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
3302 Garner Ln
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
2316 Vineyard Terrace Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2023
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$514,900
Active
2306 Sonora Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,872
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Under Contract - OP
316 Grand Creek Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,316
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
318 Breezway Bend Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,340
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Under Contract - P
2210 Ninos Dr
League City, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,088
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
715 West League City Parkway
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,529
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Under Contract - P
1558 Viejo Rd
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,951
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Under Contract - P
13227 Lynn Ln
Santa Fe, TX 77510
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,603
Sqft. ($305/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
6719 Strawberry Brook Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,543
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
15015 Pleasant Valley Rd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,224
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
Active
5123 W Bayshore Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,101
Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$298,500
Active
4213 Houx St
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
2881 Tuscania Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,791
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
17602 Heritage Bay Dr
Webster, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
6404 Kale Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,275
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $231,000
Sold
2114 Yorktown Ct S
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
216 Willow Pointe Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,386
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
608 Manor Ridge Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$582,500
1902 Port Royal Dr
Nassau Bay, TX 77058
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,400
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
127 Port St
San Leon, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,008
Sqft. ($294/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Call It Closed Int'l Realty
8322776983
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.