Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Beatriz Hernandez
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
10
Sold
16
Rented
43
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Beatriz Hernandez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Beatriz
Request an appointment
8329298229
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Beatriz Hernandez
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Beatriz
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,863 →
531 Schweikhardt St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,999
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,237 →
2100 Tanglewilde St #312
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,033
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
531 Schweikhardt St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,999
Sqft.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
515 Schweikhardt St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,401
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
10110 Forum West Dr #237
Houston, TX 77036
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,002
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
9119 Basin Ridge Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
6802 Wellwood Ct
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,055
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
3711 Oakvale Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
16315 La Luna Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
11215 Sharpcrest St
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,357
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
5020 Ridgevan Dr
Houston, TX 77053
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,004
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,953
Sold
335 Hunter Ranch Way
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,219
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
2828 Leeland Street
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
12502 Malachite Way
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,253
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
16 S Cypress Pine Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,001
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
2406 Blue Water Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,184
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2228 S Piney Point Rd #101
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
3526 Spruce Needle Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,218
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
515 Schweikhardt St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,122
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
531 Schweikhardt St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
114 N Everton St F
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,989
Sqft.
Rented: 01/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12222 Longbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
4403 Willow Beach Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
2418 Russet Forest Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,863
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
2932 Meadowgrass Ln #151
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,256
Sqft.
Rented: 07/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
7411 Langley Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,358
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
2828 Leeland St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2828 Leeland Street
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
2703 Church Wood Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
43 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
20602 Naples Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,677
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$138,000
Under Contract - P
2750 Holly Hall St #508
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
952
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Under Contract - P
2750 Holly Hall St #1403
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
952
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
3115 Windchase Blvd #742
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Under Contract - PS
13901 Hollowgreen Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,518
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Under Contract - P
3403 Braddock Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
947 Green Meadow St B
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,450
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4402 Morning Cloud Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,520
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
7830 Cattleman Valley Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,610
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
29918 Gallatin River Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,101
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Under Contract - OP
810 Elkhart Street F
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
29918 Gallatin River Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,101
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3602 Bosc Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,371
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
3207 Francisco Bay Pl
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,468
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
7426 Birch Harvest Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
4819 Bluestem Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,495
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
6028 Pearland Pl
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,638
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
811 Gavin Walker Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
30039 Violet Sky Way
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,690
30039 Violet Sky Way
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8329298229
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.