Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77459
Banupriya Baskaran
1
For Rent
35
Sold
9
Rented
8
Showings
Excel Realty CO
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Banupriya Baskaran
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Banupriya
Request an appointment
8328768015
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
31310 Derbyhaven Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,251
Sqft.
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,490
Sold
21431 Gateshead Run Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
4802 Shady Spruce Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,783
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,017,900
Sold
25007 Golden Tallgrass Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,931
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,990
Sold
3515 Harlow Vista Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,686
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $789,900
Sold
31703 Bluebell Ave
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,140
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
2814 Garden Meadow St
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,081
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
2835 Garden Meadow St
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $372,990
Sold
30611 Brixton Village Street
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $705,568
Sold
25911 Maple Bloom Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,175
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,990
Sold
7231 Yarrow Blossom Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
8906 Sierra Nevada Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,578
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,735
Sold
31419 Slumbering Sage Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,800
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $490,990
Sold
4422 Starling Haven Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,924
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
3539 Chestnut Grove Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
1615 Pepper Grove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,968
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $589,815
Sold
24219 Palm Warbler Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,995
Sold
2873 Grand Anse Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $376,990
Sold
27234 Henley Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
18318 Cypress Lake Village Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,098
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $376,990
Sold
27231 Cotton View Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
2114 Crescent Pointe Pkwy Pkwy
College Station, TX 77845
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,899
Sold
29423 Pearwood Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,782
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
7410 Greenbriar Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $562,393
Sold
10410 Mira Terrace Trl
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,114
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
21350 Huron Bend Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,409
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
31719 Splitting Willow Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
26907 Palamino Bluff Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,977
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
6518 Sterling Springs Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,565
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $564,990
Sold
28515 Freemans View Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,853
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $458,990
Sold
3822 Ethan Park Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,573
Sold
3819 Aidens Peak Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,282
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $484,315
Sold
3815 Silver Horn
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,861
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
27402 Wooded Canyon Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,601
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,011
Sold
3815 Sullivan Spur Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,311
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,011
Sold
3811 Sullivan Spur Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,282
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
31719 Splitting Willow Way
Katy, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
7323 Blue Gentiana Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3803 Ryans Rock Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,071
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2430 Glenholly Park Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,063
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,540
Rented
31719 Splitting Willow Way
Katy, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,480
Rented
3819 Dodington Ash Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,450
Rented
3819 Aidens Peak Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
20734 Wilde Redbud Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
31719 Splitting Willow Way
Katy, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
Active
25806 Westbourne Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,685
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
4802 Shady Spruce Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,783
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
5026 Redleaf Forest Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
6010 Marble Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$387,000
Active
2819 Empire Oaks Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,454
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,990
7327 Blue Gentiana Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
28403 Hannahs Harbor Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,562
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Excel Realty CO
8328768015
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.