Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Ayca Sivrikoz
7
Sold
16
Rented
28
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Member of KEYS & CAPITAL GLOBAL GROUP
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ayca Sivrikoz
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ayca
Request an appointment
7138386666
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
3318 Virgin Island Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,998
Sold
5315 Spartan Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,106
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
18902 Collina Way
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,721
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
63 Millport Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,000
Sold
14227 Townshire Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,198
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
1615 Morning Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,580
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
12707 Boheme Dr #1002
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,386
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $27,500
Rented
20 Lacewood Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
8,699
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4304 Sherwood Ln #106
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,073
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,450
Rented
2802 Mayfield Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,291
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
840 Threadneedle St #199
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
21411 Willow Glade Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,217
Sqft.
Rented: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1526 Forest Home Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,752
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
15427 Truslow Point Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,023
Sqft.
Rented: 12/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
415 S Sterling Heights Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,359
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
20206 Lake Sherwood Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
6926 Shady Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
20815 Whitevine Way
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
6118 Marble Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,798
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
10107 Burgoyne Road Rd
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4102 Amber Trace Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,646
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
34 S Willow Point Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,950
Rented
2802 Mayfield Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,291
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
28 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
3318 Virgin Island Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
2731 Field Line Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,654
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
4454 Balboa Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,551
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Under Contract - OP
3326 Sturbridge Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,719
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2523 Williams Grant St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,611
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
503 Taskwood Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,002
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,930,000
4119 Allen St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
3,920
Sqft. ($492/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $27,500
Rented
20 Lacewood Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
8,699
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
3234 Pebble Lake Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,267
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
1603 Fairview Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,974
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $17,500
Rented
5527 Briar Dr
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,451
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
9127 Stoneleigh Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,003
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
2019 Braesmeadow Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,719
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
515 Deer Hollow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
3926 Felicia Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,819
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
2730 Colony Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,253
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $11,000
Rented
547 Three Corners Dr
Hunters Creek Village, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,596
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Under Contract - P
4415 Knightsbridge Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,252
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,600
8911 Japonica Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,383
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
2814 River Birch Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,378
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
7138386666
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.