Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77092
Ashlyn Green
4
For Sale
12
Sold
3
Rented
31
Showings
Brent Allen Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ashlyn Green
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ashlyn
Request an appointment
2817858018
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,931 →
15902 Bennet Chase Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,971
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,469,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,849 →
1402 Del Norte St
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,904
Sqft. ($376/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,389,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,932 →
1404 Del Norte St
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,516
Sqft. ($395/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,649,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $10,356 →
6414 Teluco St
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,918
Sqft. ($421/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
12 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4408 Whaler Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $644,900
Sold
4511 Katies Creek Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
10910 Wrenwood Green
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,798
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
2020 W 14th St
Houston, TX 77008
Lots
6,890
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
9822 Sageorchard Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
16219 Field Haze Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
31510 Farm Country Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,131
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
515 Moore St
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,383
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $162,500
Sold
1103 Rosenboom
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
624
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
9861 Rebecca Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
2011 Brimberry St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,841
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,000
Sold
0 Flowerdale Lot 2 St
Houston, TX 77055
Lots
5,113
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
6010 E Stoneygrove Loop
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,620
Sqft.
Rented: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1522 Caywood Ln C
Spring Branch, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,046
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
2302 Saxon Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2024
Recent Showings
31 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$534,999
Active
866 Wommack
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($348/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4408 Whaler Ln
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $490,000
Sold
9407 St Croix Way
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,135
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
6635 Freret Bayou Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,061
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$705,900
Active
6611 Freret Bayou Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,635
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $497,777
Sold
882 Townsend Drive
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
22902 Verano Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
22123 Cantina Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Active
866 Townsend Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,530
Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$536,000
23107 Miramar Cir
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,416
Sqft. ($379/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
14910 High Meadow Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,596
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Active
976 Mary Lynn
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,462
Sqft. ($376/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
3228 Castle Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,818
Sqft. ($303/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
4003 Indian Beach Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,423
Sqft. ($323/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,000
2565 Palm Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft. ($318/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
2296 E Crab St
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,333
Sqft. ($383/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
1033 W 23rd St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
9035 North Point Dr
Beach City, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,412
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
16106 Greenport Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,925
6022 Yorktown Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,668
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Brent Allen Properties
2817858018
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.