Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Ashley Willborn
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
18
Sold
4
Rented
46
Showings
Texas Local Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ashley Willborn
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ashley
Request an appointment
8326004137
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$505,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,633 →
18203 Knotty Green Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
8230 Blue Fish Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,696
Sqft.
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
16603 Radiant Lilac Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
9438 Caddo Ridge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,661
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
7327 Capeview Crossing
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,055
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $724,999
Sold
307 Hidden Bend Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,781
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
18327 Redoak Manor Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,398
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $1,009,970
Sold
19927 Alondra Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,305
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
13322 Nevermore Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,989
Sold
15103 Howland St
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,996
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
17203 Meadow Heights Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
16318 Centennial Light Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,044
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
24430 Piney Harbor Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,859
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
18331 Water Mill Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,068
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
1310 Higgins Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
5359 Creekmont Oaks Lane
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
25171 Virginia Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,620
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
826 Butterfly Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,436
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6211 Grandvale Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
7722 Granite Ridge Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1511 Apple Park Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
19259 Palfrey Prairie Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,715
Sqft.
Rented: 12/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9422 Val Verde St
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
22718 Hockaday Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,052
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2024
Recent Showings
46 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Under Contract - OP
19518 Timberlake Glen Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,457
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$829,000
13015 Parkside Breeze Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,277
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
20835 Louetta Oak Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,285
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$404,900
Active
6311 Stone Trail Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,686
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
19314 Cloud Peak Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,227
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
11110 Benevolent Way
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,881
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,690,000
Active
19110 Caney Creek Mills Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
4,734
Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$715,000
Under Contract - P
12702 Noble Fields Way
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,928
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,500
Under Contract - OP
20811 Magical Merlin Way
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,354
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$980,000
Active
11503 Bryson Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,787
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
24323 Winchelsea Ln Ln
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$388,000
21402 Waldenburg Pl
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,147
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$582,000
Active
10702 Port Harrison Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
31122 Gullwing Manor Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,257
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Under Contract - P
9427 Thurber Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
6331 Arbor Rose Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,686
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
18203 Knotty Green Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
1214 Hidden Oaks Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,053
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
17915 Texas Wildflower Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,171
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
14230 Altair Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,017
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Texas Local Realty, LLC
8326004137
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.