Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77546
Arezoo Pourgahan
11
For Sale
2
For Rent
20
Sold
8
Rented
1
Showings
TADA Realty Group
Member of The Pourjahan Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Arezoo Pourgahan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Arezoo
Request an appointment
8326307243
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Arezoo Pourgahan
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Arezoo
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,574,100
Active
Estimated Payment $10,863 →
516 Reinerman St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,111
Sqft. ($383/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,841 →
3606 Pedregal Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,849
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,998
Active
Estimated Payment $5,232 →
5415 Magnolia Green Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,678
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,526 →
302 Whispering Pines Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Lots
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,170,000
Active
Estimated Payment $15,331 →
1252 Briar Creek Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
5,359
Sqft. ($405/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,500
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,714 →
4322 Evergreen Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,721
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$394,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,627 →
7600 Seawall Blvd #208
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
920
Sqft. ($428/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,792 →
6102 Seawall Blvd #189
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
462
Sqft. ($409/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,853 →
1187 Cavalry Junction Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,998
Active
Estimated Payment $1,701 →
1309 Sunset Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,830 →
4923 Bernardo de Galvez
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,360
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
6118 Tyne St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,300
Under Contract - P
1636 Longwood Glen Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,500
Sqft.
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,998
Sold
600 Wilcrest Dr #42
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
2475 Saddlecreek
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,593
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,999
Sold
4207 W Bayou Maison Cir
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,230
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
2710 Grants Lake Blvd T4
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,849
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,998
Sold
109 Hawke Bay Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,902
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
2007 Yorktown Ct N
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
912 Falling Leaf Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Lots
3.721
acres
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,399,999
Sold
4119 Houx St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
6,000
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
1901 49th St
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,126
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,000
Sold
434 Abbey Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
16215 Hickory Knoll Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,991
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,999
Sold
214 W Saunders St
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
994
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
53 Hideaway Dr #53
Friendswood, TX 77546
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,607
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $609,999
Sold
4503 Honeywood Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,424
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $549,999
Sold
1902 E Winding Way Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,328
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,999
Sold
911 Pine Breeze Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,752
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $734,999
Sold
4715 Curry Rd
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
5225 Main St
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $34,500
Sold
0000 B Oleander St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Lots
3,125
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
3814 Oak Dale Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,343
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,850
Rented
5616 Cohn Terrace Ln
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
3930 El Vaquero Ct
League City, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
17 Antilles Ln
Nassau Bay, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
2,109
Sqft.
Rented: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
1117 Hancock Springs Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
4
full baths
3,498
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2940 Piper Rd #1
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link