Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Aramed Chavarria
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
19
Sold
4
Rented
9
Showings
All City Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Aramed Chavarria
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Aramed
Request an appointment
7862016363
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,393 →
2815 Stoney Wood Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,561
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,030 →
1307 Saddle Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,525
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,270
Active
1307 Saddle Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1,525
Sqft.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
15642 Pagehurst Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,908
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,775
Sold
27821 Wooded Pond Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
1307 Saddle Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,363
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,000
Sold
504 Oleander St
Prairie View, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,263
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $302,000
Sold
24915 Oconee Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,850
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
12814 Charing Way
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
5015 Rotan Dr
Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $252,900
Sold
7326 Parkland Manor Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
11202 Flying Geese Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,083
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
714 Remington Walk Court
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
5222 Panay Park Drive
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,478
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
12210 Pompano Lane
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
2603 Goldspring Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4703 San Bernadino Street
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
8227 Hall Lake Drive
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
740 Stonewall Jackson Dr Drive
Conroe, TX 77302
Lots
11,064
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
13611 Galena Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,670
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $66,000
Sold
0 Mistletoe Lane
Fresno, TX 77545
Lots
8,338
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
1530 Stone Rim Loop
Buda, TX 78610
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,095
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,610
Rented
20515 Fairworth Place Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,323
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
8706 Bedworth Ln
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,509
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
13118 Verde Oaks Trail
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,427
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
25022 Mountclair Hollow Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,518
Sqft.
Rented: 10/12/2021
Recent Showings
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Active
6235 W Willow Bluff Rd
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,429
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
19907 Parkstone Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
22606 Elsinore Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Active
5917 Fairdale Ln #14
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,422
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
20306 Silent Vale Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
1005 Bingham St #5
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,490
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Under Contract - P
5722 Plantation Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Under Contract - P
5418 Comel Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,775
Sold
27821 Wooded Pond Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
All City Real Estate
7862016363
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.