Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77505
Aracely Herrera
4
For Sale
32
Sold
7
Rented
49
Showings
MetroPlus Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Aracely Herrera
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Aracely
Request an appointment
7134980030
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,027 →
25761 Morgan Cemetery Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,886
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
Estimated Payment $170 →
0 Friar Tuck Dr
Shepherd, TX 77371
For Sale, Lots
17,041
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
Estimated Payment $242 →
0 Robin Hood Ln
Shepherd, TX 77371
For Sale, Lots
25,792
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,000
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $1,745 →
7184 Moline St
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,694
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
1806 San Jacinto Dr
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,623
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
17102 Coachmaker Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
8706 Rainesville Lane Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
1802 Harding St
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
10241 Norvic St
Houston, TX 77029
Multi-Family - Triplex
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
2903 Auburn Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
2014 Forest Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,082
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2715 Peach Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
4138 N Nolan Pl
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
6001 N Main St St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,073
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2121 Peach Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,264
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
3910 Summerfield Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
4902 Michael Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,722
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $39,000
Sold
177 Road 5254
Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
20,909
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
1502 Sudbury Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
311 Rustic Dr
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
722 West Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,473
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,000
Sold
2310 Jessamine Heights Ln
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,158
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $164,990
Sold
635 Nancy Rose St
Houston, TX 77015
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
1,022
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
7914 Sundance Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
4423 Leyland Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,900
Sold
904 Sunset Drive
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
8206 Gulf Tree Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
21543 Alexa Forest Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,964
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
19870 S Plantation Estates Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,443
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
12731 Saranac Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
2103 8th Street
Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
14006 Falling Sky Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
8826 Ledge Street
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,726
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
700 Piney Ridge Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,430
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
1330 Shawnee Street
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,084
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2314 Grayson Valley Lane
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
19914 S Plantation Estates Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
2,650
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
12827 Pink Taylor Run Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,348
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
509 Westside Ct
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,140
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
518 Westside Ct
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5110 Michael Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1008 Gary Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,246
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
3501 Old Oaks Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,301
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
49 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$261,000
Active
11703 Seawood Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
2210 Lady Leslie Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
11823 Keystone Spring Way
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
10414 Chelseabrook Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,104
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
Active
11022 Sageberry Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,225
Rented
2908 Piccadilly Circus St
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
8706 Rainesville Lane Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
11323 Sageking Dr Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,012
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
9318 Rustler Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
10019 Kirkdale Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,940
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
11227 Agave Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
9439 Arledge St
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$97,000
Active
TBD Eastwood Ave
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Lots
2.620
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
103 Echo Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,531
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9478 Carmalee St
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11406 Sagewind Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,996
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
3208 Grant St
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
103 Brigadoon Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,441
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,000
Sold
17511 Heritage Cove Dr
Webster, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
11611 Sagedowne Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
MetroPlus Realty
7134980030
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me