Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78266
Profile
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
Sold
Sold
Sold
Anthony Martinez, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Anthony Martinez
3
For Sale
43
Sold
1
Rented
Texas Edge Realty
(210) 965-1469
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,354 →
11206 INDIAN CYN
San Antonio, TX 78252
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
851
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,465 →
15407 Tamaron Pass
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,866
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $5,701 →
165 County Road 2740
Mico, TX 78056
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,620
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
43 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
306 Brood Dr
Adkins, TX 78101
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
9203 Bigbury
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,324
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
5127 Terlingua Pass
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
269 W Medina Verde
Natalia, TX 78059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,630
Sold
11642 Red Burro
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,601
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
1502 Live Oak St
Pleasanton, TX 78064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
228 county road 5716
Natalia, TX 78059
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,999
Sold
3550 Glade Creek
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,213
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
9903 Cotton Grass
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,907
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,950
Sold
3132 Wentwood Run
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,901
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
26126 Canyon Wren
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,479
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
326 Mink
San Antonio, TX 78213
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
985
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
204 Frieden PKWY
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
Sold: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $286,950
Sold
5910 Bailey Downs
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,950
Sold
22811 Green Jacket
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
410 Saratoga Dr
San Antonio, TX 78213
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,115
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,430
Sold
12052 Biznaga
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,999
Sold
9759 Janefield Mill
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
1922 W RIDGEWOOD
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,136
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
10236 N Bonavantura
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $328,950
Sold
6002 Strasse Way
San Antonio, TX 78252
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,500
Sold
4948 Rodingite Trace
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,223
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
514 Rochambeau ST
San Antonio, TX 78214
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,000
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,900
Sold
19822 Doc Holiday Dr
Lytle, TX 78052
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
0 CR 244
Hondo, TX 78861
Lots
10.000
acres
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
731 Chalmers Avenue
San Antonio, TX 78211
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $491,990
Sold
10208 Eaglewood Nook
San Antonio, TX 78252
Multi-Family
3,010
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
831 Firefly Drive
San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,813
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,900
Sold
14931 Nest Junction
Von Ormy, TX 78073
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,999
Sold
149 AVENUE G
Poteet, TX 78065
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
992
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $82,900
Sold
171 Lariat Trace
Bandera, TX 78003
Lots
93,654
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $172,000
Sold
142 BUNTING
San Antonio, TX 78227-4709
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,201
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1319 E Hawk Court
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
506 MCDOUGAL AVE
San Antonio, TX 78223-1540
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $216,085
Sold
7411 Homewood Ln
Elmendorf, TX 78112
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
451 LINARES ST
San Antonio, TX 78225-1830
Single-Family - Historic
2
beds
1
full bath
755
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
831 FIREFLY DR
San Antonio, TX 78216-3070
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,813
Sqft.
Sold: 01/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
14553 Flatiron Cliff
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,058
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
707 Cypresscliff Dr
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
506 MCDOUGAL AVE
San Antonio, TX 78223-1540
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
213 OMAHA ST
San Antonio, TX 78203-1142
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,212
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $336,950
Sold
4634 Neches Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,839
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
4900 HUNTSMOOR CT
San Antonio, TX 78220-1823
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,155
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
8386 Clipper Harbor
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,252
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2024
Share
Send To Clients
Anthony Martinez
Texas Edge Realty
(210) 965-1469
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Message sent
You should hear from Anthony soon.