Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77450
Anthony Ejofor
10
For Sale
2
For Rent
14
Sold
13
Rented
Keller Williams Signature
8323875297
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,967 →
6 Yewleaf Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,870 →
2507 Cypress Springs Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,113
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$394,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,912 →
18527 Centro Row
Shenandoah, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,076
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,328 →
12538 GREENSBROOK FOREST Dr
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,039
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$679,900
Active
Estimated Payment $5,287 →
102 Stonecrop Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,421
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,617 →
12815 Firbrae Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,676
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
Estimated Payment $781 →
908 Salem Ct
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Lots
8,343
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$90,000
Active
Estimated Payment $697 →
930 Saint Matthew Cir
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Lots
8,499
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$87,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,107 →
9350 Country Creek Dr #6
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,312
Sqft. ($67/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,636 →
12506 Short Springs Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,578
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
10217 Teneha Dr B
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
10217 Teneha Dr A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
6449 Country Club Dr
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2531 Willow Dr
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,000
Sold
11003 Anilu Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,301
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $684,900
Sold
15707 Steamboat Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,005
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
9804 Pelsey St A-B
Houston, TX 77029
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,014
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
416 S Avenue D B
Humble, TX 77338
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,654
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
9409 Fondren Rd
Houston, TX 77074
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
7812 Jester St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,865
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
12538 Greensbrook Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,039
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
13014 Larriston Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
4634 Galesburg St
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,372
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,990
Sold
3508 Tamarack Drive
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4,148
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
22503 Kenlake Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
19514 Salado Creek Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,332
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
8103 Calhoun Rd A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9726 Dancing Grass Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
9403 Vickijohn Dr
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,919
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9126 Willow Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
3812 Leeland St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,950
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7914 Heather Harvest Way
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,337
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
407 Guyer St
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
7730 Sign St
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,169
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2710 Grants Lake Blvd A3
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,182
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
12538 Greensbrook Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,039
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
2743 Clinton Drive
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,538
lot Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
22503 Kenlake Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
2725 Clinton Drive
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Anthony Ejofor
Keller Williams Signature
8323875297
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.