Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78717
Anna Ye
45
Sold
8
Rented
7
Showings
Central Metro Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Anna Ye
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Anna
Request an appointment
2818007997
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
45 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,560
Sold
1168 Beals Creek St
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,040
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $156,500
Sold
6667 Wanda Ln
Houston, TX 77074
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
25803 Celtic Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $730,000
Sold
1930 Lakeside Xing
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,487
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
27151 Harvest Pointe Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,999
Sold
4325 Summerlee Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
3062 View Valley Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,487
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,000
Sold
4410 Merriweather St
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,200
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
122 Long Canyon Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,786
Sold
8018 Clover Leaf Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
16435 Tudor Point Ct
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,173
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
126 Big Thicket Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,437
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
7330 sunset bend lane Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,312
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
3306 Battle Creek Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,057
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
810 Millpond Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
26030 Sterling Stone Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,506
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
3447 Coldwater Canyon Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
20931 Windsor Hollow Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $186,000
Sold
7732 Ellis Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,348
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
23303 Verita Court
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
18510 Creek Landing Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,677
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
20523 Indian Grove Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,631
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $274,500
Sold
11439 Baldwin Spruce Trail
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,805
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $594,000
Sold
3802 Sterling View
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,982
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
3226 E Rangecrest Place
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
1934 Concho River Court
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,598
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
1714 Durfey Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,318
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,500
Sold
7126 Tara Blue Ridge Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
25803 Celtic Terrace Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,233
Sold
16719 Cobble Ridge Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,613
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
20203 Goss Hollow Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
7114 Captain Drive
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,083
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $236,000
Sold
18314 Cimmaron Oak Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $213,000
Sold
6907 Kearney Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,700
Sold
21523 Sapphire Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,614
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
20102 Wrights Crossing Street
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $212,000
Sold
9200 Westheimer Road #803
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,340
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1915 Glenn Lakes Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,435
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $248,500
Sold
7034 Alcott Manor Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,182
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $437,000
Sold
4207 Ferro Street
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,815
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $117,000
Sold
10811 Richmond Avenue #53
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,068
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
4423 Ranger Run
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
6723 Enchanted Crest Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,891
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
19219 Heather Springs Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
19327 Palmoral Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,605
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,925
Rented
122 Long Canyon Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4222 Lakeshore Forest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,830
Rented
9319 Stonecreek Lane
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,148
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
3539 Marquesa Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,870
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
20126 Bitterroot Ranch Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,686
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,845
Rented
20115 Coopers Gulch Trail
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,720
Rented
20102 Wrights Crossing Street
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,835
Rented
19211 Fieldshire Circle
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
4919 Falls Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Under Contract - P
3610 Maple Pass Ct
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
4903 Falls Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,777
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
3806 Carya Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$598,800
Active
2715 Oakland Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,426
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
Active
21611 Gannet Peak Way
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
3307 E Heatherock Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,317
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Central Metro Realty
2818007997
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.