Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75013
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Ann Parsley
6
For Sale
26
Sold
6
Rented
Ebby Halliday, Realtors
469-585-8553
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$745,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,237 →
8301 Bartley Cir
Plano, TX 75025
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,553
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,395 →
2400 Jupiter Rd B9
Plano, TX 75074
For Sale, Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
800
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,645 →
2405 Solomons Pl
Wylie, TX 75098
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,001 →
5809 Lake Hubbard Pkwy #308
Garland, TX 75043
For Sale, Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
674
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,556 →
1505 Elm St #603
Dallas, TX 75201
For Sale, Residential - Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,045
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,531 →
8812 Bluffcreek Ln
Plano, TX 75024
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,253
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
26 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
330 Las Colinas Blvd E #152
Irving, TX 75039
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
805
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
4610 Chaha Rd #101
Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
626
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
2201 Heatherton Pl
Plano, TX 75023
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,312
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
2414 Tawakoni Dr
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,788
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $505,000
Sold
15900 Langsdale St
Frisco, TX 75036
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,476
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
1706 Morningstar Trl
Richardson, TX 75081
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,136
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $505,000
Sold
1216 Holly Dr
Richardson, TX 75080
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,694
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $357,000
Sold
8217 Green Ash Dr
McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,500
Sold
10079 Tambra Dr
Frisco, TX 75033
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,326
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $880,000
Sold
2035 Temperate Dr
Allen, TX 75013
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,031
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
1912 Midcrest Dr
Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,569
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $674,000
Sold
304 Prince Albert Ct
Richardson, TX 75081
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
4
full baths
2,937
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1401 Sassafras Dr
Plano, TX 75023
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,251
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
2405 Solomons Pl
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
710 Villanova Ct
Allen, TX 75013
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,753
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $865,000
Sold
951 S Fork Dr
Allen, TX 75013
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,295
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
6516 Cartier Ct
McKinney, TX 75072
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $494,000
Sold
763 Rockefeller Ln
Allen, TX 75002
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,555
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
1809 Bishop Barrel Ln
Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,843
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $454,330
Sold
1272 Sumner St
Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,136
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
319 Franklin Ave
McKinney, TX 75069
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
8013 Cavalier Dr
Plano, TX 75024
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,529
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
4641 Florence Dr
Frisco, TX 75034
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,947
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
5814 Fairview Pkwy
Fairview, TX 75069
Residential - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
13401 Bois D Arc Ln