Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77049
Andy Liu
5
Sold
1
Rented
34
Showings
5/5 (2 surveys)
LPT Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Andy Liu
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Andy
Request an appointment
8325892638
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Andy Liu
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3318 Marlene Meadow Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,517
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
9419 C Montridge Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,355
Sold
21910 Red Lantana Trl
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,479
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
9813 Finch Falls Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $348,990
Sold
7915 Eagle Creek Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,289
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9800 Pagewood Ln #3301
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2024
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$805,000
Active
10311 Wylde Point Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,200
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$865,000
Active
2306 Twilight Peak
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,249
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Active
7710 STONE ARBOR DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,636
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$890,000
Active
8906 Iron Forge Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,816
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Under Contract - P
9102 Geddes Grv
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,881
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,900
Sold
1627 S Hearthside Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,990
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,999
29639 Mahogany View Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,168
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $950,000
Sold
103 Medford Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,203
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Active
29631 Sterling Knoll Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,571
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
28418 Asher Falls Ln
Fulshear, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,408
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
26419 Polaris Rise Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,373
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
9426 Pilares Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,637
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3318 Marlene Meadow Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,517
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,999
55 Adrianna Path Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,402
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$679,900
9618 Silver Birch Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,311
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
2111 Shadow Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,077
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$879,000
2306 Twilight Peak
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,249
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,989
Under Contract - OP
3111 Mullingar Walk
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,868
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
10828 S Brittmoore Oaks Pl
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,700
7702 Sky Dweller Drive
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,848
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
LPT Realty, LLC
8325892638
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Andy Liu
5/5
(2 surveys)
LPT Realty, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.