Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Andrew Trainer
23
Rented
17
Showings
CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Andrew Trainer
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Andrew
Request an appointment
2817487401
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Rented
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
20206 Cadogan Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,456
Sqft.
Rented: 12/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
26919 Soapstone Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,151
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,750
Rented
27718 Guthrie Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,768
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
29307 Pikes Peak Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,690
Rented
2932 Tantara Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,758
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
20206 Cadogan Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,456
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8315 Shadow Wind Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
31718 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
911 Osprey Pass
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,671
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,600
Rented
26914 Shoal Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,929
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3603 Gail Meadow Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,832
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,200
Rented
27718 Guthrie Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,768
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
26606 Bentgreen Chase Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,966
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3607 Gail Meadow Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,702
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3003 Pennfield Park Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,694
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3327 Fairmont Hills Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
28511 Sycamore Falls Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,053
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
28939 Yachting Point ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,243
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1335 W 21st Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
704
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6914 Leaders Crossing Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,108
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3607 Gail Meadow Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,702
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3327 Fairmont Hills Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
4210 Addison Ranch Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,024
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
26101 Hunter Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,089
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,650,000
Active
26831 Stockdick School Rd
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,560
Sqft. ($463/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Under Contract - OP
21119 Park Bend Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,260
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
22 Regan Ct
Woodland, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,556
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
20984 White Oak Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
11 Underwood Pl
Spring, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,005
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$815,000
58 S Longsford Cir
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,937
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
10828 S Brittmoore Oaks Pl
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
11010 Crescent Light Way
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,000
Sold
10965 Fire Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,774
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$394,000
Active
4114 Glowing Hearth
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,853
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
6106 Fox Wind Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2310 Campbell Rd C
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,045
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
31519 Brady St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
6607 Lake Woodlands Dr #223
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,212
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
11008 Mikula Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,432
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Andrew Trainer
CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc
2817487401
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Andrew Trainer
CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.