Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Andre Notice
27
Sold
10
Rented
16
Showings
The Sears Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Andre Notice
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Andre
Request an appointment
8326209398
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
27 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16931 Cory Cornell Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $432,990
Sold
14955 Calluna Heather Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $277,990
Sold
28738 Bottom Grass Trl
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
13302 Holston Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
17222 Devon Dogwood Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,327
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,790
Sold
8518 Santorini Ln
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
3611 S Shore Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,258
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
9502 Denfield Ct
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,735
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
2722 Star Sky Way
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,349
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $261,999
Sold
5278 Monarch Bend
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
22 Leisure Shore Ct
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,879
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1410 Milby Street C
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,027
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,500
Sold
16302 Hollow Wood Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $738,000
Sold
515 W Shadow Grove Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,544
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $316,750
Sold
2320 Fm 521
Brazoria, TX 77422
Lots
12.660
acres
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
10319 Admirable Path
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
3206 Felton Springs Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,441
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
11818 Balmorhea Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,319
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $370,500
Sold
3435 Avalon Spring Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,829
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
13738 Cologne Drive
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,640
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
11623 Seaglers Point Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
4611 Countrymeadows Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,986
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,730
Sold
18947 Buckley Oak Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
29014 Waltham Street
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,311
Sold
17439 CUTHBERT STREET
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,936
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5823 Plantation Forest Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
3427 Victorian Manor Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,607
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
5526 Farley, unit B Dr
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,009
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2721 Rosalie St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1926 Shady Oaks Ct
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,372
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2809 Anita St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,825
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
8404 Safeguard St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,025
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,855
Rented
11518 Harmony Summit Trce
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,948
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2622 Rusk St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
15323 Estrella West
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,046
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
2423 Lucas Street B
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
17726 Glenpatti Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
7019 Winterberry Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,410
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,540
Active
4206 Old Spanish Trl
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,931
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,500
Active
5146 Oasis Park
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,500
Active
1223 Seaside Cove Lane
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,638
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
1223 Seaside Cove Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,638
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,990
Active
9216 Washington Heights Street
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
3028 Lamar St
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$253,510
Active
5004 Elizabeth City St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,643
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
2911 Chartres St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,062
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16931 Cory Cornell Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
3002 Jensen Springs Ln
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,506
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,545
Rented
2302 Lost Bridge Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,272
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,990
4844 Pinemont Dr
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,965
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
2710 Jensen Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,508
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
1026 21st St
San Leon, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,574
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
8903 Knoll Branch Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,780
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
The Sears Group
8326209398
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.