Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77396
Ancernetta Williams
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
8
Sold
8
Rented
22
Showings
Ancernetta Williams, Broker
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ancernetta Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ancernetta
Request an appointment
8326280452
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,889 →
14603 Wynbourn Way
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,970
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,929 →
15314 Stulan Burn Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,123 →
2686 CR 321 Rd
Jewett, TX 75846
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
20.556
acres
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Under Contract - PS
4310 Enchantedgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Recently Sold
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
4310 Enchantedgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
800 Country Place Dr #909
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
3427 Cartwright Cliff Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,883
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,700,000
Sold
4723 Birchwood Trl
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,479
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
6106 Auburn Woods Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,315
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
13811 Greenwood Ln S
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,802
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
13815 Lake Livingston Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,672
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
12407 Crockett Bend Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,723
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,089
Rented
23303 Crosscut Pass Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,647
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
10811 Richmond Ave #12
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,068
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
6534 Banta Dr
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,790
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
22030 Holly Branch Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
3002 Bostic St
Houston, TX 77093
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
3002 Bostic St R
Houston, TX 77093
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7723 Braesview Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,637
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5147 Cortelyou Ln
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
22 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$228,000
Active
3501 Chenevert St #7
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - OP
14603 Wynbourn Way
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,970
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
6319 Hopper Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$548,000
Active
2334 Camden Dr
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,311
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
7736 Bretshire Dr
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Under Contract - PS
4310 Enchantedgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,900
Under Contract - P
15806 Wax Bill Ct
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
4310 Enchantedgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
22106 Meadowgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - P
14818 Gladewick Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,026
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
11835 Guadalupe River Dr
Houston, TX 77067
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,900
10044 Lasaber Ct
Houston, TX 77038
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,227
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
19110 Timber Way Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
4107 Dreyfus St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,984
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $196,900
Sold
563 Slumberwood Dr
Houston, TX 77013
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,271
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
7713 St Lo Rd
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,151
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,990
Sold
13943 Cantwell Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
603 Maple Way
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,184
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
9816 Masterson St
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
14910 Plumtex Dr
Houston, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Ancernetta Williams, Broker
8326280452
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.