Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76109
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Amy Cearnal
6
For Sale
31
Sold
Compass RE Texas , LLC
817-513-5033
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,492 →
3710 Falcon Lake Dr
Arlington, TX 76016
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,595,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,502 →
3109 Shadow Dr W
Arlington, TX 76006
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,160
Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,588 →
5007 Ivycrest Trl
Arlington, TX 76017
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,806
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,755 →
1015 Crowley Rd
Arlington, TX 76012
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,595
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,799 →
4212 Old Dominion Dr
Arlington, TX 76016
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,120
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,100 →
115 N Wisteria St
Mansfield, TX 76063
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,041
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
4034 Appian Way
Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $572,500
Sold
214 Chisholm Trl
Argyle, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,015
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
1008 Wasatch Ct
Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,345,000
Sold
1772 Coopers Hawk Dr
Arlington, TX 76005
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,724
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,999
Sold
1201 Killian Dr
Mansfield, TX 76063
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,157
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
1600 Fence Post Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,968
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $497,500
Sold
4037 Appian Way
Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,342
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
9205 Marble Falls Dr
Arlington, TX 76002
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,617
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
3920 Canton Jade Way
Arlington, TX 76005
Residential - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Sold: 12/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2111 Wimbledon Dr
Arlington, TX 76017
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,838
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2814 Hedgeway Dr
Arlington, TX 76016
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
813 Overhill Ct
Hurst, TX 76053
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,163
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,979
Sold
303 Alicia Ct
Mansfield, TX 76063
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,417
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
7005 Big Bear Lake Dr
Arlington, TX 76016
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $572,500
Sold
1510 Waltham Ct
Arlington, TX 76012
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,604
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1708 Crestmeadow Ln
Mansfield, TX 76063
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,809
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
3716 Walnut Dr
Bedford, TX 76021
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
1517 Larkspur Dr
Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,139,900
Sold
934 Waters Edge Dr
Corsicana, TX 75109
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
130 N Point Dr
Krum, TX 76249
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,898
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
7488 Tinto
Grand Prairie, TX 75054
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
2409 Laguna Ln
Arlington, TX 76012
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,663
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3700 Waycross Ct
Arlington, TX 76016
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,039
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
3502 Palomino Dr
Arlington, TX 76017
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3618 Waterwheel Ct
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
3804 Wedgewood Ct
Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,080
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $895,000
Sold
1945 Denali Ln
Keller, TX 76248
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,340
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,990
Sold
1317 S English Setter
Arlington, TX 76005
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,059
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $964,990
Sold
1408 Island Vista
Arlington, TX 76005
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,800
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $798,500
Sold
12 Hemingsford Ct
Dalworthington Gardens, TX 76016
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,545
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
2001 N Saint Andrews Ct
Arlington, TX 76011
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,843
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Amy Cearnal
Compass RE Texas , LLC
817-513-5033
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.