Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77304
Amber Brooks
8
For Sale
20
Sold
4
Rented
160
Showings
4.95/5 (5 surveys)
MGM
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Amber Brooks
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Amber
Request an appointment
9792208013
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,766 →
170 Black Swan Pl
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$637,500
Active
Estimated Payment $4,069 →
12028 Coastal Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,592
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,203 →
26502 Yukon Straight Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,895
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,796 →
2926 Rivermist Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,134
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,748 →
950 Tram Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
28.540
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,032 →
6233 County Road 3
Sweeny, TX 77480
For Sale, Lots
10.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,020 →
5324 Troutline Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,963
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,145 →
400 Echo Ln #26
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,856
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
4421 Ranger Dr
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
6263 Rolling Hills Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,197
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $228,000
Sold
46 Fairway
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,630
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
3318 State Hwy 146 S
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $161,000
Sold
200 Commanche Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
60 V Allen Ln
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
419 Echo Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
435 Young St St
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
83 Robindale Cir
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $489,500
Sold
4420 County Road 4520
Warren, TX 77664
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,700
Sold
600 Saddle Surrey Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
840
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
3088 Providence Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
102 W Twinvale Loop
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,729
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
108 Dawning Rays Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,943
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
134 Woodpecker
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
171 Sea Gull Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
936
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6615 Plum Springs Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,449
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
400 Echo Ln #26
Livingston, TX 77351
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $216,990
Sold
1611 Winwood Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
13441 Northshore Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,993
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
12511 Savage Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,515
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
3427 Quiet Gate Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
21322 Harvest Grove Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
616 Maple Point Dr E
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,755
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2025
Recent Showings
160 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,411
Active
7211 County Road 1325
Warren, TX 77664
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Under Contract - OP
346 Shoreline Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft. ($553/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$637,500
Active
12028 Coastal Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,592
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$620,000
Active
183 Lakeview Dr S
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,756
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
104 Bayside St
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft. ($274/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Under Contract - P
246 Rosanky
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
2,779
Sqft. ($65/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
220 Teal Cir
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
5236 US HWY 59 N
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
1500 W Pine Lake Cir
Conroe, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,332
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
8256 US Highway 190 E
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
1733 US Highway 190 E
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$644,900
Under Contract - P
12002 Oak Cluster E
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Active
1132 Liberty Ave
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,000
Active
1061 Denson Allen Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,000
Active
1131 Denson Allen rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Under Contract - P
12 Quiet Wind Ln
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,414
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
3407 Dovie Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
157 Lakeview Dr S
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
100 Edgewater Dr #32
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,900
170 Black Swan Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
MGM
9792208013
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Amber Brooks
4.95/5
(5 surveys)
MGM
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.