Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78411
Profile
For Sale
Alexandra Reason, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Alexandra Reason
8
For Sale
33
Sold
Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste
(361) 318-1202
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,138 →
2547 MARI GAIL RD
Beeville, TX 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,149
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$137,500
Active
Estimated Payment $777 →
103 Guiterrez
, TX 78060
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
914
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$337,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,907 →
402 Oak Drive
Beeville, TX 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
Estimated Payment $565 →
1204 W Bowie
Beeville, TX 78102
For Sale, Lots
0.190
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,459 →
2544 Mari Gail St
Beeville, TX 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,008
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,155 →
1403 W Hefferman
Beeville, TX 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,040
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$216,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,562 →
1006 E Fannin
Beeville, 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$128,000
Active
Estimated Payment $723 →
805 Stamper
Beeville, 78102
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
909 W Crockett
Beeville, TX 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
807 NE Frontage RD.
Beeville, TX 78102
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $112,000
Sold
507 Ave B
Beeville, TX 78102
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $186,500
Sold
1504 N Adams
Beeville, TX 78102
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
1
full bath
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
704 W Clare
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1404 Las Palmas
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,500
Sold
4 Encino Loma
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,884
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,500
Sold
4 Encino Loma
Beeville, TX 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,884
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $61,000
Sold
9994 FM 673
, 78145
Lots
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,500
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Lots
Sold: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $39,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,569
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
Address Not Available
George West, 78022
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,500
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $73,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,323
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $32,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,469
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,500
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
Address Not Available
Spring Branch, 78070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
810
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,576
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,581
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Beeville, 78102
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Alexandra Reason
Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste
(361) 318-1202
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.