Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77493
Adriana Lima
9
Sold
14
Rented
15
Showings
C.R.Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Adriana Lima
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Adriana
Request an appointment
8323140706
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,950
Sold
20806 Medallion Pointe Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
5202 Benton Woods Trl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,610
Sold
27010 Costa Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,724
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
21415 Sierra Long Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,287
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,640
Sold
7747 Meadow Mouse Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,838
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
4607 Durban Oaks Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,220
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
26423 Green Heron Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,502
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
13123 Allysum Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,627
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $542,058
Sold
29643 Bur Creek Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,567
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9414 CADDO RIDGE Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1005 Greenshank Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,917
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2319 Enchanted Park Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
24310 Silent Flight Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,952
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
3006 Veeder Pass Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,508
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
22511 Parkvine Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,501
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2546 Buffalo Trl
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5210 Waterview Meadow Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,903
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
21335 Cypress Live Oak Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
28707 FOREST PASS LANE
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,435
Sqft.
Rented: 07/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,600
Rented
26226 Bright Dawn Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,536
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
26022 Sterling Stone Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
3206 Aster Meadow Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,778
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
4906 Marina Shores Court
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,274
Sqft.
Rented: 11/19/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
10659 Wild Chives
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,442
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
10636 Wild Chives
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
10619 Wild Chives
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
10636 Wild Chives
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,999
Active
9915 Valance Way
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,123
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
5606 Redgrove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,554
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
24503 Drakefield Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,149
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
10546 Preserve Way
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,421
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,000
Sold
25023 Ivy Trace Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,899
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
23722 Allingham Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,389
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
20510 Pioneer Bend Court
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,533
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
24510 Foxberry Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,950
Sold
20806 Medallion Pointe Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
C.R.Realty
8323140706
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.