Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Adam Schultz
6
For Sale
34
Sold
12
Rented
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions
Member of Rebecca Nelson Team
7139066252
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,719 →
19523 Glenway Falls Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,734 →
9707 Blue Cruls Way
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,463
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,739 →
7630 Cayton St
Houston, TX 77061
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $3,493 →
1303 Belham Ridge Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,046
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,999
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $2,294 →
518 Magic Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$540,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,222 →
19902 Tidy Tips Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,825
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2506 Teague Rd
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
19827 Ringwald Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,116
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
7 Compton Manor Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,025
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
21322 Bella Mountain Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,443
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
6927 Queensclub Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,499
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,075,000
Sold
11 Lochbury Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,467
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
247 Ranch House Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
13419 Post Oak Glen Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,584
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
11814 Regency Pine Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,985
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
2226 Strong Horse Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
1219 Heath Hollow Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,547
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
25015 Knob Pines Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
19823 Rose Dawn Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,314
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $579,900
Sold
7106 Concho Mtn
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,882
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1339 Bishops Place Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,545
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2413 Mar Vista Ln
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
12714 Playa Cove Ln
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,920
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
410 Mill Creek Rd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,725
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5914 Theall Rd
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,407
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
7030 Genesis Cove Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
3016 County Road 132
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
19731 Auburn Park Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
23903 Hunter Spring Cir
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,324
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
711 Smith Springs
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,658
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
11715 Oasis Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,351
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
12619 Hobbs Terrace Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,148
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
87 Litchfield Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
17626 Tall Cypress Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
1318 Eden Meadows Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,296
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,599,000
Sold
8702 Burkhart Road
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,698
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
9607 Sotherloch Lake Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,395
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
18110 Pepper Root Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,442
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
14313 Reissen Lane
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
246 Ranch House Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,029
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
15807 Arbor Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,274
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
742 W 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Rented: 03/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1315 Town Moor Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,256
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
17010 Bainham Forest Trl
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,695
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
15807 Arbor Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,274
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1315 Town Moor Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,256
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
15807 Arbor Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,274
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
742 W 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
1315 Town Moor Court
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,256
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,650
Rented
1439 W 25th Street F
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
742 W 24th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1439 W 25th St F
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Adam Schultz
7139066252
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.