Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Adam Duncan
3
Sold
7
Rented
34
Showings
RE/MAX Elite Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Adam Duncan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Adam
Request an appointment
2812160123
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Adam Duncan
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Adam
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $291,000
Sold
15903 Sea Palms Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
3519 El James Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
7000 Seawall Blvd #421
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,116
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
3519 El James Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft.
Rented: 11/11/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
3507 El James Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,977
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
16740 Foursquare Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2327 Trailing Vine Rd
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,695
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,195
Rented
16310 Doverton Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
23418 W Pine Ivy Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
10509 Day Trail Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,797
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
1207 Walston Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,435
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Under Contract - OP
7610 Theisswood Rd
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,948
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
4831 Diehlwood Pl
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,662
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
8226 Autumn Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$367,000
7610 Theisswood Rd
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,948
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
112 Kirkwood Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,211
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$990,000
30914 Coco St
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,061
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
19914 Sable Stone Cir
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,000
20711 Bending Pines Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,358
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $774,995
Sold
24521 Magnolia Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
8226 Autumn Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
16906 Timberwork Rd
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,436
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $490,000
Sold
16102 Laura Beth Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,959
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $899,999
Sold
10308 Paradise Vly
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,427
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $790,000
Sold
5924 Oak Leaf Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,550
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
1939 Cornerstone Place Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,059
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
13303 Lost Creek Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,873
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
7720 Theissetta Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,436
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
17306 Northchapel St
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $855,000
Sold
40845 Wesson Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,781
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Elite Properties
2812160123
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.