Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Profile
AAA Realty
1826 Brooking Hill Ct. – Katy, TX 77494
Get directions
Contact
8322302323
For Sale
40 Results
Alice Guillen
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
767 N Fm 2429 Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,170
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Alice Guillen
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Under Contract - PS
3579 Korina Way
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Aristotle Castro
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$760,000
Active
22511 Crescent Cove CT
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,435
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$454,995
Active
7714 Par Five Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,663
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Alice Guillen
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Under Contract - P
13331 Wichita Fall Trail Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,219
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Manuel Borjas
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$18,500
Active
169 Clark Springs St
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
37,500
See fewer listings like this
$274,995
Active
5317 Shady Maple Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,073
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,995
Active
5800 Lumberdale Rd #89
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,890
Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
Marissa Stevens
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$327,000
Active
18010 Bambriar Dr
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Anibal Alvarado
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
6606 De Moss Dr #311
Houston, TX 77074
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
937
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,994
Active
15519 Taylorcrest Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,116
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Anibal Alvarado
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$218,500
Under Contract - P
3359 Strong Winds Dr
Houston, TX 77014
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,116
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,985
Under Contract - OP
7610 Red Robin Ln
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Multi-Family - Triplex
1,528
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Active
3123 Ashford Arbor Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,846
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Maria Vega
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,995
Under Contract - P
2047 Aspen Glade Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Marissa Stevens
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$103,000
Active
15314 E Ritter Cir
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Lots
18,940
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
3026 Comanche
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,790
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Marissa Stevens
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
105 S Algeria St
Texas City, TX 77591
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Marissa Stevens
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$820,000
Under Contract - P
1714 Mackey Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,196
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Anibal Alvarado
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,990
Active
17042 Laurelwood Dr
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Multi-Family - Triplex
1,650
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Adewale Adefisayo
AAA Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
6615 Windy River Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,158
See fewer listings like this
$950
Active
1014 E 23rd St #3
Bryan, TX 77803
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
71 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
23548 Skyward Ln
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2216 Laurel Bloom Ln
Sealy, TX 77474
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5106 Marlin Reef Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
829 Canfield St
Liberty, TX 77575
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
24910 Rosso Stipple Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,654
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
7610 Red Robin Ln #2
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
509
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
19323 Cypress Peak Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft.
Rented: 01/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
8302 Bee Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
29330 Sweet Orange Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Rented: 12/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10304 Sunset Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
1014 E 23rd St #2
Bryan, TX 77803
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
214 W Marion St #1
Clute, TX 77531
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
17311 Rock Willow Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
16810 Glamis Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12610 Atwood Grove
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,431
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
9006 Roos Rd
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
11026 E Fall Fern Circle
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,176
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
30114 Ousel Falls Lane Ln
Fulshear, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,574
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,645
Rented
3808 Corto St
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,107
Rented
5626 Snapping Turtle Rd
Cove, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft.
Rented: 08/28/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
235 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
19927 Mountain Dale Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,282
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,450,000
Sold
0 SH 321 Hwy
Dayton, TX 77535
Country Homes/Acreage
92.040
acres
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
910 11th St
South Houston, TX 77587
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,312
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $139,500
Sold
33776, 015 Highway 146, CR 2701 N
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,990
Sold
10114 Summerberry Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,290
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
3111 Hartwick Rd
Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6834 Leader St
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,155
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
1019 Indian Paint Dr
Bellville, TX 77418
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
9015 Highway 36 N
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,165
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $430,990
Sold
15010 Goujon Gates Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
120 Lawrence Marshall Dr
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
20,626
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
814 N Katydid Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,995
Sold
502 Fm 2268
Salado, TX 76571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $296,000
Sold
12638 Riverhill Ct
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,237
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
27215 Azure Falls Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
19514 Whitewood Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
12519 Orleans St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $79,500
Sold
15636 Woodman Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Country Homes/Acreage
1.000
acres
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
7822 Pacific Pearl St
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1,504
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
13020 Leader St #927
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,552
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
AAA Realty
See phone
8322302323