Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77381
Profile
Wallace Realty
35 Breezy Point Pl. – The Woodlands, TX 77381
Get directions
Contact
7132969556
For Sale
9 Results
Anthony Denyer
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300,000
Coming Soon
45 Huntsmans Horn Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft. ($605/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$338,800
Active
411 April Bay Dr
Conroe, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,744
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$296,800
Active
559 Dry Fork Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,946
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,800
Active
40477 Mostyn Lake Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,000
Under Contract - P
2734 Williams Grove Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,389
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Jacob Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
22503 August Leaf Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,082
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Anthony Denyer
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Under Contract - PS
28 Winged Foot Dr
Panorama Village, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,027
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
1103 Mabry St
Gilchrist, TX 77617
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,716
Sqft. ($347/Sqft.)
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,700
Active
1297 1/2 Mabry St
Gilchrist, TX 77617
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft. ($359/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Jeff Wallace
Wallace Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,975
Active
40477 Mostyn Lake Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3 Gambrel Oak Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
17 E Willowwood Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,579
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
15 Breezy Point Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,764
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
16225 Summerset Estates Blvd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
19 E Summer Storm Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,418
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
20 E Wandering Oak Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,841
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
22 Braemar Forest St
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,199
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
28918 E Pecos River Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,315
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23311 Montague Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,233
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
154 Meadow Mill Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
135 E GREENHILL TERRACE Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,313
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
9 Fairmeade Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,975
Rented
15 Tillamook Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
111 Trummel Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,206
Sqft.
Rented: 07/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
49 W Southfork Pines Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1707 Carol Lee Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
16380 Sun View Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2623 Halstead Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
7131 Woodland Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
1707 Carol Lee Lane
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
49 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
L42 Durango Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
12,001
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
L43 Durango Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
12,001
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
566 Beauregard Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,986
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
6 Thornhedge Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,769
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
3630 Steelton St
Beaumont, TX 77703
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
856
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,900
Sold
4 Dashwood Forest St
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
255 Taranto Ln
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,435
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
6 Thornhedge Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
29222 Waltham St
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,500
Sold
1707 Carol Lee Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
38 Falling Star Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,220
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
1402 E Red Cedar Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds