Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75208
Profile
Value Properties
423 W. Twelfth St. – Dallas, TX 75208
Get directions
Contact
214-943-6660
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
17 Results
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
1630 Hansboro Ave
Dallas, TX 75224
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,058
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Kelly Olivarez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
11543 N Hwy 19
Athens, TX 75752
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Under Contract - OP
4027 Dutton Dr
Dallas, TX 75211
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
3842 Soft Wind Dr
Dallas, TX 75241
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,255
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Marcelina Guerrero
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
330 LAKEY Rd
Seagoville, TX 75159
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
9,926
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
3051 UTAH Ave
Dallas, TX 75216
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,927
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Under Contract - P
6245 Fenway St
Dallas, TX 75217
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
1218 Tarpley Ave
Dallas, TX 75211
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Marcelina Guerrero
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
2009 County Road 4619
Athens, TX 75752
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,633
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
1831 Lee St
Mesquite, TX 75149
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,319
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Zachary Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Under Contract - P
211 Garlock St
Wilmer, TX 75172
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Blanca Contreras
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
1429 Crestridge Dr
Mesquite, TX 75149
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,088
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Blanca Contreras
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
7540 Gayglen Dr
Dallas, TX 75217
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Josefina Contreras
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,999
Active
3013 Emmett St
Dallas, TX 75211
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,281
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
5312 El Torro St
Dallas, TX 75236
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,265
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Roger Lopez
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
3115 GIBBS WILLIAMS Rd
Dallas, TX 75233
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,210
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Josefina Contreras
Value Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Under Contract - P
2114 Engle Ave
Dallas, TX 75224
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,173
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1122 Jackson St #320
Dallas, TX 75202
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,024
Sqft.
Rented: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1423 Carson St
Dallas, TX 75216
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,005
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2703 Garapan Dr
Dallas, TX 75224
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1225 Sunnyside Ave
Cockrell Hill, TX 75211
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,576
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
6724 Cedar Forest Trl
Dallas, TX 75236
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,424
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2 Eastcreek Pl
Plano, TX 75074
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,437
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
947 Vecinos Blvd
Dallas, TX 75212
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,267
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2021
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
536 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
1502 E Ann Arbor Ave
Dallas, TX 75216
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,900
Sold
3436 KRISTEN Dr
Dallas, TX 75216
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
1515 Oak Meadows Dr
Dallas, TX 75232
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,999
Sold
6318 Richmond Ave #4203
Dallas, TX 75214
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
574
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
218 Chandler St
Wilmer, TX 75172
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
4435 Flo Ave
Cockrell Hill, TX 75211
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
229 W Millett Dr
Dallas, TX 75232
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
6642 Glade St
Dallas, TX 75232
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
625 Midvale Dr
Dallas, TX 75232
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,178
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
2227 Fordham Rd
Dallas, TX 75216
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
827 Westmount Ave
Dallas, TX 75211
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,304
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
103 Meadowcreek Dr
Duncanville, TX 75137
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
10408 Wooded Ct
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,462
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
2006 Crystal Springs Dr
Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
3802 Roan Cir
Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,576
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
2501 Valley
Richardson, TX 75080
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing