Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77023
Profile
Urban Loop Realty
1434 Godwin St – Houston, TX 77023
Get directions
Contact
2817954145
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
6 Results
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,888
Active
7108 Eastwood St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,326
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$888,888
Active
602 W 26th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,232
Sqft. ($722/Sqft.)
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
1411 Lawson St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,172
Sqft. ($320/Sqft.)
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,888
Active
4405 Canal St
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Lots
4,500
See fewer listings like this
$295,888
Active
4401 Canal St
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,176
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$939,888
Under Contract - P
4503 Mckinney St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,753
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Pualani Murillo
Urban Loop Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950
Active
4821 Rusk St #1
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,152
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
4701 Bell St #10
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
See fewer listings like this
$1,325
Active
4711 Rusk St A
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
468
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
Under Contract - P
4503 Mckinney St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,753
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
55 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
1410 Elliott St B
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
675
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1410 Elliott St A
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
675
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
4709 Park Dr
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
4701 Bell St #10
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
4701 Bell St #4
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
4729 Walker St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,225
Rented
706 Dumble St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
750
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5233 Hillman St C
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,778
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4625 Bell St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
4727 Walker St A
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
4821 Rusk St #1
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,152
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,590
Rented
4705 Park Dr
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Rented: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
6929 Avenue L
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,138
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
10022 Sharpton Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
906
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
4701 Bell St #1
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4107 Bering St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
922
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1115 Westford St
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,151
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
4823 Rusk St #4
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 08/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
1611 Pannell St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Rented: 07/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
4709 Park Dr
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
67 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $216,888
Sold
219 E Janisch Rd
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,117
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
214 Buckeye Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,708
Sold
21515 Felders Orangetip Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,649
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,888
Sold
4517 Park Dr
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,290
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6724 Pickett Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,888
Sold
2030 Palo Alto St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,221
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
7313 Gulf Fwy #1109
Houston, TX 77017
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
615
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,888
Sold
1519 Munger St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $306,000
Sold
5537 Lawson St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,297
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $434,888
Sold
1625 Wesley St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $326,500
Sold
3739 Crescent Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,888
Sold
515 Kress St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,241
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,888
Sold
736 Lazy Crest Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76140
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,347
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $109,888
Sold
4508 Coke St
Houston, TX 77020
Lots
4,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,888
Sold
1403 Godwin St #4
Houston, TX 77023
Multi-Family - Fourplex
3,266
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,888
Sold
91 Sidney St
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,888
Sold
5316 Lake Mead Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
3102 Bay Ridge Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,357
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
4811 Clover Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,865
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,888
Sold
4107 Basil St
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Urban Loop Realty
See phone
2817954145