Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Todd Pool
56
Sold
16
Showings
5/5 (40 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Todd Pool
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Todd
Request an appointment
2816364763
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Todd Pool
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
56 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
18915 Hackney Trot Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
2167 Pine Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,092
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
10 W Stony End Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,644
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
15504 Republic Park Trl
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
339 Arbor Ridge Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,196
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
6903 Falling Waters Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,990
Sold
18 E Forest Court
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,036
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
9243 Silver Back Trail
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
2908 London Court
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,514
Sold
9714 Dani Lake Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,433
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
5307 Graystone Lane
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,136
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,900
Sold
20339 Memorial Pass Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,246
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
19926 Doversgreen Lane
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,500
Sold
7539 Wildwood Brook Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,560
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
9843 Clubhouse Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,775
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
28110 Jillian Oaks Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,482
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
179 Clearmont Place
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,451
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
32835 Wright Road
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,116
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
2431 Daneswood Court
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
26184 Red Oak Hollow
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
20711 Sherwood Pass Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,552
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,000
Sold
7402 Branch Point Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,260
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
6707 Moccasin Bend Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,204
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,175,000
Sold
1027 Oakshire Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,763
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,900
Sold
454 Cumberland Trail
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,056
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
807 Trickling Springs Court
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,882
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $636,900
Sold
7250 Monarch Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,394
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $343,000
Sold
28830 Hidden Cove Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,966
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
30718 Lily Trace Court
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
13302 Tarkine Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,304
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $586,963
Sold
153 Somerset Point Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,399
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
118 Spanish Bay Place
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,246
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $581,937
Sold
207 Twila Night Court
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
16207 Lafone Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,072
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $760,000
Sold
10811 Mystic Cove
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,208
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
415 Royal Navigator Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,032
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
9819 Crestwater Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,556
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
7107 Brown Bark
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
25130 Pinebrook Grove Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,915
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,500
Sold
1816 Alcott Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
19811 Caprock Falls Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,181
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
11210 Summer Lake Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,572
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
18938 Barry Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,598
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
46 N Beech Springs Circle
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,880
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
19103 Owen Oak Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,058
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,500
Sold
2000 Graystone Hills Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,118
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
27502 Rosewood Valley Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,382
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $301,990
Sold
14373 Whitetop Peak
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
26 Shallowford Place
The Woodlands, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,214
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
114 Sika Deer Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,072
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
5307 Graystone Lane
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,136
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,000
Sold
26 Bentgrass Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,443
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
143 S Vershire Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,536
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,540
Sold
16969 Rich Pines
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
7933 Ridgeview Drive
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,523
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
25 Courtyard Circle
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Under Contract - OP
32510 Tall Oaks Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,315
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
22 Royal Dalton Cir
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,529
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $975,000
Sold
11003 Autumn Mist Cv
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,037
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,649,000
Sold
32906 Crestlake Blvd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,116
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2816364763
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Todd Pool
5/5
(40 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive recurring text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.