Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77365
Profile
Texcom Realty, Inc.
22812 FM 1314 – Porter, TX 77365
Get directions
Contact
2813541299
For Sale
73 Results
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500,000
Active
9.9 FM 1314 Rd
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Lots
9.934
See fewer listings like this
$312,000
Active
6226 Kingwood Glen Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,274
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,000
Active
1306 Road 6604
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
29,926
See fewer listings like this
$799,900
Under Contract - P
19627 Riverwalk Dr
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Priscilla Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$468,000
Under Contract - OP
3135 Kermes Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,493
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,023
Active
1069 Runner Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
1.722
See fewer listings like this
$556,250
Active
1162 Spanish Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,588
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,000
Under Contract - OP
3035 Coast Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,815
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Mygdalia Hernandez
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$543,000
Active
1156 Spanish Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,564
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Mygdalia Hernandez
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$541,800
Active
27639 Concho Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,709
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
Trac 14 Timberland Branch Dr
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Lots
20.000
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
Tract 7B Timberland Branch Dr
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Lots
10.000
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
Tract 10 Timberland Branch Dr
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Lots
20.000
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
2950 County Road 4375
Woodville, TX 75979
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Lucero Gonzalez
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
19356 Lady Bug
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Lots
33,959
See fewer listings like this
$74,900
Active
4261 Road 66126
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
30,013
See fewer listings like this
$474,900
Active
3039 Coast Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,525
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Isabel Rios
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
1324 Road 6604
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Under Contract - P
21335 Shadbush Ave
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
4445 Road 66122
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
37,462
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Maria Williams
Texcom Realty, Inc.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,660
Active
20729 Canterbury Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
46 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
14790 Cypress Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,376
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
18356 Klamath Falls Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,831
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
19811 Shores Edge Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,552
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,945
Rented
22176 Heatherwood Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23526 Tree House Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,179
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
20868 Canterbury Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,945
Rented
22176 Heatherwood Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3037 Road 66124
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,515
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
1231 Country Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
18445 Emerald Forest Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
17 Road 6615
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,475
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
7240 Kings Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,374
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
24599 Highway 59
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
600
Sqft.
Rented: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
21122 Voyage Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
8131 Forest Glen Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1508 Darden Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,030
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
141 County Road 5102b
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
4107 Briarstone Knoll Trail
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,947
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
18397 Old Houston 18397 Old Houston Rd Unit A A
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
12447 W Village Dr B
Houston, TX 77039
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,320
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
430 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
5534 Deer Timbers Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,900
Sold
16359 Airborne Arch Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,540
Sold
31031 De La Guerra St
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,521
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,130
Sold
3070 Road 66124
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,582
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,990
Sold
21455 Jacaranda Blossom Way
Tomball, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
27724 Rio Blanco Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
Lots
1.060
acres
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
549 Road 660
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
2114 Forest Ranch Dr
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,390
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
11707 N Evelyn Cir
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,901
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
25728 John Wayne Rd
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
17044 Lexington Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Lots
1.031
acres
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
19668 Desna Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,865
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $63,000
Sold
1001 Road 6609
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
30,971
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
3086 Road 66123
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
14181 Childress Ranch
Washington, TX 77880
Lots
2.320
acres
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $195,300
Sold
14936 Childress Ranch
Washington, TX 77880
Lots
2.170
acres
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $309,900