Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Profile
SWE Homes
6101 Southwest Frwy. Ste. 200 – Houston, TX 77057
Get directions
Contact
7132311125
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
11 Results
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$80,509
Active
413 N Central Ave
Hamlin, TX 79520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
2,026
Sqft. ($40/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,999
Active
248 Avant Ln
Port Arthur, TX 77642
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,404
Sqft. ($85/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$86,329
Active
703 S Austin Ave
Tulia, TX 79088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,049
Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,799
Active
709 Avenue F
Sinton, TX 78387
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,212
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,519
Active
7206 Elwood Ct A4
Corpus Christi, TX 78413
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,125
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$29,900
Active
3235 Waverly St
Beaumont, TX 77705
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,536
Sqft. ($19/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,999
Active
1508 Dumble St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
504
Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,999
Active
1416 Dumble St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
728
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
Active
1510 Dumble St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
728
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,999
Active
11958 Greensbrook Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Dan Cook
SWE Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$29,099
Active
3088 State Highway 206
Burkett, TX 76828
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft. ($22/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
47 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $769
Rented
9222 Lockwood Dr #2
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
550
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $999
Rented
603 W 6th St
Sweeny, TX 77480
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
856
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,399
Rented
6214 Reamer St
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,791
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
129 Shoreline Dr
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
2
beds
1
full bath
13,312
lot Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,429
Rented
9370 Cumberland Dr
Beaumont, TX 77708
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
822 W 8th St
Freeport, TX 77541
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,099
Rented
9718 Kemp Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
136 Wood Fern Dr
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
5,000
lot Sqft.
Rented: 10/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
608 Merchant St
El Campo, TX 77437
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
2,210
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
4 Laurel Ct
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
5,000
lot Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,439
Rented
5 Lanes End St
Baytown, TX 77520
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
764
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,279
Rented
199 Inwood Street
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
904
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $999
Rented
667 Miller Drive
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
288
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
203 Ferguson Drive
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,224
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
14911 Grand Prairie Drive
Houston, TX 77396
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,240
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
95 Pine Ridge Drive #11
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
5,000
lot Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
14 Laurel Court #11
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
5,000
lot Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,499
Rented
5715 Belmark Street
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,128
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,936
Rented
327 Oakdale Drive
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,452
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
146 Wood Fern
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
293 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $34,999
Sold
18943 Rio Villa Dr
Houston, TX 77049
Lots
8,560
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $86,815
Sold
6283 Easley Ln
Robstown, TX 78383
Lots
3.984
acres
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,629
Sold
6636 Avenue P
Houston, TX 77011
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
945
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $191,089
Sold
206 W 1st St
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $26,125
Sold
148 Avenue A
Kirbyville, TX 75956
Lots
42,558
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,999
Sold
1205 Rein Ave
Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
536
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $232,799
Sold
12515 Cooperstown Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,375
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $16,149
Sold
142 Avenue A
Kirbyville, TX 75956
Lots
4,922
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $140,649
Sold
401 W 7th St
Quanah, TX 79252
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,499
Sold
9690 Mapes St
Beaumont, TX 77707
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
998
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,409
Sold
1000 County Road 6481
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $87,299
Sold
425 N Pine Rd
Texas City, TX 77591
Lots
39,703
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,899
Sold
4111 Baynard Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,852
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $73,999
Sold
2694 Cable Ave
Beaumont, TX 77703
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,628
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $95,059
Sold
1211 Dreyer Ave
Wilson, TX 79381
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
864
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $37,049
Sold
307 E Summit Ave
Electra, TX 76360
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
704
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,999
Sold
4909 Golden Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $181,389
Sold
620 E Cedar St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,498
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $146,469
Sold
900 Canyon Dr
Midland, TX 79703
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $94,999
Sold
345 W Park St
Vidor, TX 77662
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
SWE Homes
See phone
7132311125