Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Profile
StepStone Realty LLC
2401 Fountain View Dr #464-PMB – Houston, TX 77057
Get directions
Contact
2817834534
For Sale
18 Results
Yvette Johnson
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
12938 S Coast Dr
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,184
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Annie Chen
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$322,000
Under Contract - P
3507 Hidden Creek Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Brent Shedrick
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
7931 Scanlock St
Houston, TX 77012
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
2,518
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Brent Shedrick
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
1217 Campbell St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,047
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Stevette Walton
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Under Contract - P
10714 Winding Green Dr
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,084
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$262,000
Active
422 Barren Oak Ln
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,508
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$273,000
Active
4430 Echo Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,266
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
8018 Fox St
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,258
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Breanna Holzscherer
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$788,000
Under Contract - P
10729 S Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
3,356
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Corey Shelton
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
9203 Waldrick Trace Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,634
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Katherine Hines
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
2706 Regatta Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Breanna Holzscherer
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
Active
12554 St Louis Ct
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,470
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Jacklyn Sanchez
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,999
Active
226 S Y St
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
3110 Katner Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,158
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
2531 Goldspring Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,555
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Katherine Hines
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
9850 Pagewood Ln #2001
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
17610 Rosette Grass Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$242,000
Active
211 Sea Breeze Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,236
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
6 Results
Rebecca Striebeck
StepStone Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
4430 Echo Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,266
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Active
1217 Campbell St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,047
See fewer listings like this
$975
Under Contract - P
8141 Glenbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
800
See fewer listings like this
$1,725
Active
1407 Odd Fellow St A
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,350
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
650 Everett St Unit B
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,550
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
8534 Woodlyn Rd
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,615
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
126 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2911 Needham Garden Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
17210 Brookhollow Trace Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1038 Saint John Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
18239 Alora Springs Trce
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23914 Conefall Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,431
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
300 Ling
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,456
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
8918 Southview St A
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6871 Flowering Ginger Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8827 Windfern Trace Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
3417 Home St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,678
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
2116 Oatfield Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,112
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4807 Averill St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
17115 Kings Walk Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,545
Rented
5709 Arthington St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,026
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
11403 Sandermeyer Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,317
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4040 San Felipe St #231
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,068
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1317 Highland Dr
Bay City, TX 77414
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,276
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22603 Pebworth Pl
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
23 Teakwood Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
8522 Sun Coral Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,330
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
343 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $102,000
Sold
5405 Perkins St
Houston, TX 77020
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2630 Tracy Ln
Highlands, TX 77562
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,990
Sold
5002 Fountainhead Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,904
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $124,900
Sold
10716 S Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
5,889
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $25,000
Sold
256 Boulden St
Garwood, TX 77442
Lots
5,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
5408 Fairchild St St
Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,352
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,900
Sold
3807 Flintrock Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $366,000
Sold
12401 Berberry Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,195
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
17903 Timber Crossing Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
8015 Democracy Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,931
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
234 Highland Terrace Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
3951 Country Club Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,116
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
1514 Sutton St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,258
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $426,990
Sold
24523 Orontes Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,415
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,525,000
Sold
922 Prince St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,902
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
7509 High Meadow Ridge Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.010
acres
Sold: 12/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
10208 Jewel Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,937
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
3719 Zephyr St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
20322 Bishops Gate Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,300
Sold
23522 Canyon Lake Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
StepStone Realty LLC
See phone
2817834534