Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77092
Profile
StarCrest Realty
5600 NW Central Dr. ste 170 – Houston, TX 77092
Get directions
Contact
2815016700
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
35 Results
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
1301 Minglewood Rd
Liberty, TX 77575
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
10580 Greenridge Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,566
Sqft. ($77/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
6235 Leaf Arbor Dr
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,443
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
4010 Woodhaven St
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,531
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
Active
606 West Ln
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Under Contract - P
9950 Genard Rd
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,026
Sqft. ($69/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,140
Active
7915 New World
San Antonio, TX 78239
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft. ($63/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
20111 Rio Villa Dr
Houston, TX 77049
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,200
Active
607 Mallard Dr
Josephine, TX 75173
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$212,290
Active
310 Pennington Rd
Josephine, TX 75173
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,977
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$198,400
Active
2130 Tarver Rd
Burleson, TX 76028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Under Contract - P
7822 Kimble St
Houston, TX 77017
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,942
Sqft. ($67/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$50,000
Under Contract - P
1104 E 13th St
Sweetwater, TX 79556
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,260
Sqft. ($40/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,600
Active
133 Wild Creek Rd
Seguin, TX 78155
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft. ($81/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$86,950
Active
904 4th Ave
Mineral Wells, TX 76067
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft. ($71/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$227,000
Active
2302 Kent St
Bryan, TX 77802
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,987
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$217,000
Active
20023 Poppy Hills Ln
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,928
Sqft. ($74/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$207,320
Under Contract - P
357 Dry Canyon Way
Fort Worth, TX 76052
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$188,800
Active
1209 Sunrise Vis
Thorndale, TX 76577
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Robert Wells, II
StarCrest Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,500
Active
7791 Los Gatos Dr
Dallas, TX 75232
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,092
Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5625 Stone Creek Drive
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,231
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
3811 Verhalen Avenue
Houston, TX 77039
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,462
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
1317 40th Street
Galveston, TX 77550
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2021
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
77 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,900
Sold
5823 Inwood Park Ct
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,340
Sold
374 Triumph Rd
Buda, TX 78610
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $75,200
Sold
20 County Road 3330
Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $203,550
Sold
513 Autumnwood Way
Princeton, TX 75407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,479
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,140
Sold
462 Anderson Ln
Fairfield, TX 75840
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
980
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $186,000
Sold
320 Triumph Rd
Buda, TX 78610
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,238
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
8322 Sandy Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,820
Sold
1418 Broadview Dr
Garland, TX 75042
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,183
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
1644 Pegasus Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,810
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $43,500
Sold
1624 W 17th St
Texarkana, TX 75501
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $146,200
Sold
1108 E 8th St
Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
6654 Brownie Campbell Rd
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,262
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,500
Sold
916 Stratford Dr
Bedford, TX 76021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $136,000
Sold
11542 Elam Cir
Balch Springs, TX 75180
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,003
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $162,150
Sold
5332 Vinebrook Way
Princeton, TX 75407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,243
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,400
Sold
17825 Altesino Cv
Pflugerville, TX 78660
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $69,300
Sold
505 N Cactus Ave
Hubbard, TX 76648
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $251,850
Sold
9463 Firedog Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $148,240
Sold
10562 Lazy Ln
Tyler, TX 75703
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $162,810
Sold
2292 State Highway 37 N
Clarksville, TX 75426
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,185
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
StarCrest Realty
See phone
2815016700